Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Medicinar - Bekament BB | 16/09/2023 19:30 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
134 | Crvena zvezda - Napredak-12 | 17/09/2023 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
135 | Mladost NP - Jagodina | 16/09/2023 19:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
136 | Radnički - Vojvodina | 16/09/2023 19:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
137 | Naisa - Železničar | 18/09/2023 19:00 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
138 | Železničar - Medicinar | 24/09/2023 20:00 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
139 | Bekament BB - Crvena zvezda | 25/09/2023 19:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
140 | Jagodina - Napredak-12 | 23/09/2023 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
141 | Mladost NP - Radnički | 23/09/2023 19:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
142 | Vojvodina - Naisa | 24/09/2023 13:30 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
143 | Medicinar - Vojvodina | 02/10/2023 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
144 | Crvena zvezda - Železničar | 04/10/2023 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
145 | Napredak-12 - Bekament BB | 30/09/2023 19:00 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
146 | Radnički - Jagodina | 30/09/2023 20:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
147 | Naisa - Mladost NP | 30/09/2023 19:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
148 | Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | 06/10/2023 19:30 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
149 | Železničar - Napredak-12 | 06/10/2023 20:30 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
150 | Jagodina - Bekament BB | 06/10/2023 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
151 | Mladost NP - Medicinar | 06/10/2023 20:30 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
152 | Radnički - Naisa | 06/10/2023 19:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
153 | Napredak-12 - Vojvodina | 18/10/2023 19:30 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
154 | Bekament BB - Železničar | 18/10/2023 19:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
155 | Naisa - Jagodina | 18/10/2023 17:00 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš | |
156 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost NP | 18/10/2023 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
157 | Medicinar - Radnički | 18/10/2023 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
158 | Vojvodina - Bekament BB | 21/10/2023 15:00 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
159 | Jagodina - Železničar | 22/10/2023 18:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
160 | Mladost NP - Napredak-12 | 22/10/2023 18:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
161 | Radnički - Crvena zvezda | 21/10/2023 18:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
162 | Naisa - Medicinar | 22/10/2023 18:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
163 | Železničar - Vojvodina | 28/10/2023 20:30 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
164 | Medicinar - Jagodina | 28/10/2023 19:30 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
165 | Bekament BB - Mladost NP | 28/10/2023 17:30 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
166 | Napredak-12 - Radnički | 28/10/2023 19:00 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
167 | Crvena zvezda - Naisa | 30/10/2023 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
168 | Medicinar - Crvena zvezda | 03/11/2023 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
169 | Jagodina - Vojvodina | 04/11/2023 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
170 | Mladost NP - Železničar | 05/11/2023 18:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
171 | Radnički - Bekament BB | 05/11/2023 18:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
172 | Naisa - Napredak-12 | 04/11/2023 18:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | Napredak-12 - Medicinar | 11/11/2023 19:00 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
174 | Crvena zvezda - Jagodina | 08/11/2023 17:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
175 | Vojvodina - Mladost NP | 11/11/2023 15:00 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
176 | Železničar - Radnički | 11/11/2023 19:00 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
177 | Bekament BB - Naisa | 11/11/2023 17:30 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
178 | Bekament BB - Medicinar | 15/11/2023 19:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
179 | Napredak-12 - Crvena zvezda | 15/11/2023 19:30 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
180 | Jagodina - Mladost NP | 15/11/2023 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
181 | Vojvodina - Radnički | 15/11/2023 19:30 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
182 | Železničar - Naisa | 15/11/2023 19:00 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
183 | Naisa - Vojvodina | 20/01/2024 18:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš | |
184 | Medicinar - Železničar | 20/01/2024 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
185 | Crvena zvezda - Bekament BB | 21/01/2024 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
186 | Napredak-12 - Jagodina | 20/01/2024 19:30 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
187 | Radnički - Mladost NP | 20/01/2024 20:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
188 | Vojvodina - Medicinar | 27/01/2024 18:00 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
189 | Železničar - Crvena zvezda | 27/01/2024 20:30 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
190 | Bekament BB - Napredak-12 | 27/01/2024 18:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
191 | Jagodina - Radnički | 26/01/2024 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
192 | Mladost NP - Naisa | 28/01/2024 18:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
193 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina | 02/02/2024 19:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
194 | Napredak-12 - Železničar | 03/02/2024 19:30 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
195 | Bekament BB - Jagodina | 04/02/2024 18:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
196 | Medicinar - Mladost NP | 02/02/2024 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
197 | Naisa - Radnički | 04/02/2024 18:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
198 | Vojvodina - Napredak-12 | 10/02/2024 18:00 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
199 | Železničar - Bekament BB | 10/02/2024 15:00 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
200 | Jagodina - Naisa | 10/02/2024 18:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
201 | Mladost NP - Crvena zvezda | 10/02/2024 19:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
202 | Radnički - Medicinar | 10/02/2024 20:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
203 | Bekament BB - Vojvodina | 16/02/2024 19:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
204 | Železničar - Jagodina | 17/02/2024 19:00 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
205 | Napredak-12 - Mladost NP | 17/02/2024 19:30 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac | |
206 | Crvena zvezda - Radnički | 17/02/2024 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
207 | Medicinar - Naisa | 16/02/2024 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
208 | Vojvodina - Železničar | 09/03/2024 15:00 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
209 | Jagodina - Medicinar | 09/03/2024 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
210 | Mladost NP - Bekament BB | 10/03/2024 18:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
211 | Radnički - Napredak-12 | 10/03/2024 18:00 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
212 | Naisa - Crvena zvezda | 10/03/2024 18:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
213 | Crvena zvezda - Medicinar | 16/03/2024 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
214 | Vojvodina - Jagodina | 16/03/2024 18:30 | SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
215 | Železničar - Mladost NP | 15/03/2024 20:30 | SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija | |
216 | Bekament BB - Radnički | 16/03/2024 18:00 | SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac | |
217 | Napredak-12 - Naisa | 15/03/2024 19:00 | HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | Medicinar - Napredak-12 | 23/03/2024 19:00 | HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac | |
219 | Jagodina - Crvena zvezda | 22/03/2024 19:00 | HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina | |
220 | Mladost NP - Vojvodina | 23/03/2024 19:00 | OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova | |
221 | Radnički - Železničar | 23/03/2024 16:30 | SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
222 | Naisa - Bekament BB | 23/03/2024 16:30 | SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš |