ARKUS liga / Grupa B (M)

Raspored


1. kolo (18/19. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
057 Partizan  -  Mokra Gora
058 Železničar 1949  -  Proleter
059 Dubočica 54  -  Spartak
060 Rudar  -  Šamot 65

2. kolo (25/26. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
061 Mokra Gora  -  Šamot 65
062 Partizan  -  Železničar 1949
063 Proleter  -  Dubočica 54
064 Spartak  -  Rudar

3. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
065 Železničar 1949  -  Mokra Gora
066 Dubočica 54  -  Partizan
067 Rudar  -  Proleter
068 Šamot 65  -  Spartak

4. kolo (9/10. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
069 Mokra Gora  -  Spartak
070 Partizan  -  Rudar
071 Železničar 1949  -  Dubočica 54
072 Proleter  -  Šamot 65

5. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
073 Dubočica 54  -  Mokra Gora
074 Šamot 65  -  Partizan
075 Rudar  -  Železničar 1949
076 Spartak  -  Proleter

6. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
077 Mokra Gora  -  Proleter
078 Partizan  -  Spartak
079 Železničar 1949  -  Šamot 65
080 Dubočica 54  -  Rudar

7. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
081 Rudar  -  Mokra Gora
082 Proleter  -  Partizan
083 Spartak  -  Železničar 1949
084 Šamot 65  -  Dubočica 54

8. kolo (10. novembar (sreda))
Broj Utakmica
085 Mokra Gora  -  Partizan
086 Proleter  -  Železničar 1949
087 Spartak  -  Dubočica 54
088 Šamot 65  -  Rudar

9. kolo (13/14. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
089 Šamot 65  -  Mokra Gora
090 Železničar 1949  -  Partizan
091 Dubočica 54  -  Proleter
092 Rudar  -  Spartak

10. kolo (20/21. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
093 Mokra Gora  -  Železničar 1949
094 Partizan  -  Dubočica 54
095 Proleter  -  Rudar
096 Spartak  -  Šamot 65

11. kolo (27/28. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
097 Spartak  -  Mokra Gora
098 Rudar  -  Partizan
099 Dubočica 54  -  Železničar 1949
100 Šamot 65  -  Proleter

12. kolo (4/5. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
101 Mokra Gora  -  Dubočica 54
102 Partizan  -  Šamot 65
103 Železničar 1949  -  Rudar
104 Proleter  -  Spartak

13. kolo (11/12. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
105 Proleter  -  Mokra Gora
106 Spartak  -  Partizan
107 Šamot 65  -  Železničar 1949
108 Rudar  -  Dubočica 54

14. kolo (18/19. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
109 Mokra Gora  -  Rudar
110 Partizan  -  Proleter
111 Železničar 1949  -  Spartak
112 Dubočica 54  -  Šamot 65