Raspored
1. kolo (18/19. septembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
057 | Partizan - Mokra Gora | 19/09/2021 17:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
058 | Železničar 1949 - Proleter | 19/09/2021 18:30 | 9. brigade | |
059 | Dubočica 54 - Spartak | 18/09/2021 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
060 | Rudar - Šamot 65 | 18/09/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb |
2. kolo (25/26. septembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
061 | Mokra Gora - Šamot 65 | 06/10/2021 17:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
062 | Partizan - Železničar 1949 | 25/09/2021 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
063 | Proleter - Dubočica 54 | 25/09/2021 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb | |
064 | Spartak - Rudar | 25/09/2021 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3 |
3. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
065 | Železničar 1949 - Mokra Gora | 02/10/2021 16:00 | 9. brigade | |
066 | Dubočica 54 - Partizan | 03/10/2021 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
067 | Rudar - Proleter | 01/10/2021 18:30 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
068 | Šamot 65 - Spartak | 02/10/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c |
4. kolo (9/10. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
069 | Mokra Gora - Spartak | 09/10/2021 17:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
070 | Partizan - Rudar | 09/10/2021 18:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
071 | Železničar 1949 - Dubočica 54 | 09/10/2021 19:00 | 9. brigade | |
072 | Proleter - Šamot 65 | 09/10/2021 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb |
5. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
073 | Dubočica 54 - Mokra Gora | 16/10/2021 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
074 | Šamot 65 - Partizan | 13/10/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
075 | Rudar - Železničar 1949 | 16/10/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
076 | Spartak - Proleter | 16/10/2021 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3 |
6. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
077 | Mokra Gora - Proleter | 23/10/2021 16:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
078 | Partizan - Spartak | 28/10/2021 18:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
079 | Železničar 1949 - Šamot 65 | 23/10/2021 18:00 | 9. brigade | |
080 | Dubočica 54 - Rudar | 23/10/2021 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 |
7. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
081 | Rudar - Mokra Gora | 30/10/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
082 | Proleter - Partizan | 30/10/2021 18:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb | |
083 | Spartak - Železničar 1949 | 31/10/2021 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3 | |
084 | Šamot 65 - Dubočica 54 | 30/10/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c |
8. kolo (10. novembar (sreda))
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
085 | Mokra Gora - Partizan | 11/11/2021 17:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
086 | Proleter - Železničar 1949 | 10/11/2021 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb | |
087 | Spartak - Dubočica 54 | 10/11/2021 18:30 | Ferenca Sepa 3 | |
088 | Šamot 65 - Rudar | 10/11/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c |
9. kolo (13/14. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
089 | Šamot 65 - Mokra Gora | 13/11/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
090 | Železničar 1949 - Partizan | 13/11/2021 17:30 | 9. brigade | |
091 | Dubočica 54 - Proleter | 14/11/2021 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
092 | Rudar - Spartak | 13/11/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb |
10. kolo (20/21. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
093 | Mokra Gora - Železničar 1949 | 20/11/2021 19:30 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
094 | Partizan - Dubočica 54 | 20/11/2021 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
095 | Proleter - Rudar | 20/11/2021 17:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb | |
096 | Spartak - Šamot 65 | 20/11/2021 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3 |
11. kolo (27/28. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
097 | Spartak - Mokra Gora | 28/11/2021 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3 | |
098 | Rudar - Partizan | 24/11/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
099 | Dubočica 54 - Železničar 1949 | 26/11/2021 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
100 | Šamot 65 - Proleter | 27/11/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c |
12. kolo (4/5. decembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Mokra Gora - Dubočica 54 | 04/12/2021 17:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
102 | Partizan - Šamot 65 | 08/12/2021 17:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
103 | Železničar 1949 - Rudar | 05/12/2021 18:30 | 9. brigade | |
104 | Proleter - Spartak | 04/12/2021 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb |
13. kolo (11/12. decembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Proleter - Mokra Gora | 11/12/2021 18:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb | |
106 | Spartak - Partizan | 11/12/2021 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3 | |
107 | Šamot 65 - Železničar 1949 | 11/12/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
108 | Rudar - Dubočica 54 | 11/12/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb |
14. kolo (18/19. decembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Mokra Gora - Rudar | 17/12/2021 17:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
110 | Partizan - Proleter | 18/12/2021 19:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
111 | Železničar 1949 - Spartak | 18/12/2021 18:30 | 9. brigade | |
112 | Dubočica 54 - Šamot 65 | 17/12/2021 19:00 | Vlajkova 193 |