ARKUS liga / Žene - prvi deo

Распоред


1. kolo (10/11. septembar)
Број Утакмица
001 Mladost NP  -  Medicinar 09/10/2022 Jovana Sterije Popovića bb
002 Kikinda  -  Pančevo 09/10/2022 Branka Vujina bb
003 Naisa  -  Bekament BB 09/12/2022 9. brigade bb
004 Jagodina  -  Radnički 09/10/2022 Braće Diraka bb
005 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Vojvodina 09/10/2022 Petra Kočića bb
006 Železničar  -  Cara Dušana 2a

2. kolo (17/18. septembar)
Број Утакмица
007 Železničar  -  Mladost NP 09/17/2022 Cara Dušana 2a
008 Medicinar  -  Kikinda 09/17/2022 Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka)
009 Pančevo  -  Naisa 09/18/2022 Radivoja Koraća bb
010 Bekament BB  -  Jagodina 09/19/2022 Kneza Mihaila 33c
011 Radnički  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 09/18/2022 Grada Sirena 15
012  -  Vojvodina

3. kolo (24/25. septembar)
Број Утакмица
013 Kikinda  -  Železničar 09/23/2022 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda
014 Naisa  -  Medicinar 09/28/2022 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
015 Jagodina  -  Pančevo 09/24/2022 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
016 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Bekament BB 09/24/2022 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb, Bor
017 Vojvodina  -  Radnički 09/23/2022 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
018 Mladost NP  -  OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova

4. kolo (5. oktobar - sreda)
Број Утакмица
019 Železničar  -  Naisa 10/04/2022 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
020 Mladost NP  -  Kikinda 10/05/2022 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
021 Medicinar  -  Jagodina 10/05/2022 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
022 Pančevo  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 10/05/2022 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
023 Bekament BB  -  Vojvodina 10/05/2022 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
024  -  Radnički

5. kolo (8/9. oktobar)
Број Утакмица
025 Jagodina  -  Železničar 10/20/2022 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
026 Naisa  -  Mladost NP 10/10/2022 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
027 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Medicinar 10/09/2022 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb, Bor
028 Vojvodina  -  Pančevo 10/08/2022 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
029 Radnički  -  Bekament BB 10/09/2022 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
030 Kikinda  -  SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda

6. kolo (15/16. oktobar)
Број Утакмица
031 Železničar  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 11/19/2022 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
032 Mladost NP  -  Jagodina 10/15/2022 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
033 Kikinda  -  Naisa 10/20/2022 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda
034 Medicinar  -  Vojvodina 10/15/2022 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
035 Pančevo  -  Radnički 10/15/2022 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
036  -  Bekament BB

7. kolo (22/23. oktobar)
Број Утакмица
037 Vojvodina  -  Železničar 10/23/2022 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
038 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Mladost NP 10/22/2022 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb, Bor
039 Jagodina  -  Kikinda 10/22/2022 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
040 Radnički  -  Medicinar 10/22/2022 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
041 Bekament BB  -  Pančevo 10/21/2022 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
042 Naisa  -  SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš

8. kolo (26/27. novembar)
Број Утакмица
043 Železničar  -  Radnički 11/27/2022 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
044 Mladost NP  -  Vojvodina 11/26/2022 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
045 Kikinda  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 11/28/2022 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda
046 Naisa  -  Jagodina 11/26/2022 SH OŠ „Miroslav Antić“, Knjaževačka 156, Niš
047 Medicinar  -  Bekament BB 11/23/2022 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
048  -  Pančevo

9. kolo (3/4. decembar)
Број Утакмица
049 Bekament BB  -  Železničar 11/30/2022 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
050 Radnički  -  Mladost NP 12/03/2022 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
051 Vojvodina  -  Kikinda 12/03/2022 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
052 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Naisa 12/04/2022 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb, Bor
053 Pančevo  -  Medicinar 12/03/2022 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
054 Jagodina  -  HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina

10. kolo (10/11. decembar)
Број Утакмица
055  -  Medicinar
056 Železničar  -  Pančevo 12/09/2022 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
057 Mladost NP  -  Bekament BB 12/10/2022 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
058 Kikinda  -  Radnički 12/09/2022 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda
059 Naisa  -  Vojvodina 12/12/2022 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
060 Jagodina  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 12/14/2022 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina

11. kolo (17/18. decembar)
Број Утакмица
061 Medicinar  -  Železničar 12/17/2022 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
062 Pančevo  -  Mladost NP 12/17/2022 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
063 Bekament BB  -  Kikinda 12/16/2022 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
064 Radnički  -  Naisa 12/17/2022 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
065 Vojvodina  -  Jagodina 12/17/2022 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
066 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb, Bor

12. kolo (28/29. januar)
Број Утакмица
067 Medicinar  -  Mladost NP 01/29/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10
068 Pančevo  -  Kikinda 01/28/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11
069 Bekament BB  -  Naisa 01/28/2023 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c
070 Radnički  -  Jagodina 01/28/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15
071 Vojvodina  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 01/27/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b
072  -  Železničar

13. kolo (4/5. februar)
Број Утакмица
073 Mladost NP  -  Železničar 02/04/2023 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4
074 Kikinda  -  Medicinar 02/03/2023 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb
075 Naisa  -  Pančevo 02/04/2023 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb
076 Jagodina  -  Bekament BB 02/04/2023 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb
077 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Radnički 02/04/2023 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb
078 Vojvodina  -  SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad

14. kolo (11/12. februar)
Број Утакмица
079 Železničar  -  Kikinda 02/11/2023 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a
080 Medicinar  -  Naisa 02/10/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10
081 Pančevo  -  Jagodina 02/11/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11
082 Bekament BB  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 02/11/2023 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c
083 Radnički  -  Vojvodina 02/11/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15
084  -  Mladost NP

15. kolo (18/19. februar)
Број Утакмица
085 Naisa  -  Železničar 02/20/2023 SH OŠ „Miroslav Antić“, Knjaževačka 156
086 Kikinda  -  Mladost NP 02/18/2023 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb
087 Jagodina  -  Medicinar 02/18/2023 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb
088 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Pančevo 02/20/2023 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb
089 Vojvodina  -  Bekament BB 02/18/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b
090 Radnički  -  SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac

16. kolo (25/26. februar)
Број Утакмица
091 Železničar  -  Jagodina 02/24/2023 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a
092 Mladost NP  -  Naisa 02/24/2023 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4
093 Medicinar  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 02/24/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10
094 Pančevo  -  Vojvodina 02/24/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11
095 Bekament BB  -  Radnički 02/24/2023 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c
096  -  Kikinda

17. kolo (11/12. mart)
Број Утакмица
097 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Železničar 03/10/2023 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb
098 Jagodina  -  Mladost NP 03/11/2023 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb
099 Naisa  -  Kikinda 03/11/2023 SH OŠ „Miroslav Antić“, Knjaževačka 156
100 Vojvodina  -  Medicinar 03/11/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b
101 Radnički  -  Pančevo 03/11/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15
102 Bekament BB  -  SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac

18. kolo (18/19. mart)
Број Утакмица
103 Železničar  -  Vojvodina 03/17/2023 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a
104 Mladost NP  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 03/19/2023 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4
105 Kikinda  -  Jagodina 03/18/2023 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb
106 Medicinar  -  Radnički 03/17/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10
107 Pančevo  -  Bekament BB 03/18/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11
108  -  Naisa

19. kolo (25/26. mart)
Број Утакмица
109 Pančevo  -  HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
110 Radnički  -  Železničar 03/25/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15
111 Vojvodina  -  Mladost NP 03/24/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b
112 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Kikinda 03/25/2023 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb
113 Jagodina  -  Naisa 03/25/2023 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb
114 Bekament BB  -  Medicinar 03/27/2023 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c

20. kolo (1/2. april)
Број Утакмица
115 Železničar  -  Bekament BB 03/31/2023 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a
116 Mladost NP  -  Radnički 03/31/2023 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4
117 Kikinda  -  Vojvodina 03/31/2023 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb
118 Naisa  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER 03/31/2023 SH OŠ „Miroslav Antić“, Knjaževačka 156
119 Medicinar  -  Pančevo 03/31/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10
120  -  Jagodina

21. kolo (19. april - sreda)
Број Утакмица
121 Medicinar  -  HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
122 Pančevo  -  Železničar 04/19/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11
123 Bekament BB  -  Mladost NP 04/19/2023 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c
124 Radnički  -  Kikinda 04/19/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15
125 Vojvodina  -  Naisa 04/19/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b
126 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Jagodina 04/19/2023 SC „Bobana Momčilović“, Petra Kočića bb

22. kolo (22/23. april)
Број Утакмица
127 Železničar  -  Medicinar 04/23/2023 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a
128 Mladost NP  -  Pančevo 04/22/2023 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4
129 Kikinda  -  Bekament BB 04/22/2023 SC „Jezero“, Branka Vujina bb
130 Naisa  -  Radnički 04/24/2023 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb
131 Jagodina  -  Vojvodina 04/22/2023 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb
132  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER