ARKUS liga / Žene

Raspored


1. kolo (10/11. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
001 Mladost NP  -  Medicinar
002 Kikinda  -  Pančevo
003 Naisa  -  Bekament BB
004 Jagodina  -  Radnički
005 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Vojvodina
006 Železničar  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

2. kolo (17/18. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
007 Železničar  -  Mladost NP
008 Medicinar  -  Kikinda
009 Pančevo  -  Naisa
010 Bekament BB  -  Jagodina
011 Radnički  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
012 Vojvodina  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

3. kolo (24/25. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
013 Kikinda  -  Železničar
014 Naisa  -  Medicinar
015 Jagodina  -  Pančevo
016 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Bekament BB
017 Vojvodina  -  Radnički
018 Mladost NP  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

4. kolo (5. oktobar - sreda)
Broj Utakmica
019 Železničar  -  Naisa
020 Mladost NP  -  Kikinda
021 Medicinar  -  Jagodina
022 Pančevo  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
023 Bekament BB  -  Vojvodina
024 Radnički  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

5. kolo (8/9. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
025 Jagodina  -  Železničar
026 Naisa  -  Mladost NP
027 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Medicinar
028 Vojvodina  -  Pančevo
029 Radnički  -  Bekament BB
030 Kikinda  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

6. kolo (15/16. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
031 Železničar  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
032 Mladost NP  -  Jagodina
033 Kikinda  -  Naisa
034 Medicinar  -  Vojvodina
035 Pančevo  -  Radnički
036 Bekament BB  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

7. kolo (22/23. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
037 Vojvodina  -  Železničar
038 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Mladost NP
039 Jagodina  -  Kikinda
040 Radnički  -  Medicinar
041 Bekament BB  -  Pančevo
042 Naisa  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

8. kolo (26/27. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
043 Železničar  -  Radnički
044 Mladost NP  -  Vojvodina
045 Kikinda  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
046 Naisa  -  Jagodina
047 Medicinar  -  Bekament BB
048 Pančevo  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

9. kolo (3/4. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
049 Bekament BB  -  Železničar
050 Radnički  -  Mladost NP
051 Vojvodina  -  Kikinda
052 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Naisa
053 Pančevo  -  Medicinar
054 Jagodina  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

10. kolo (10/11. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
055 Medicinar  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA
056 Železničar  -  Pančevo
057 Mladost NP  -  Bekament BB
058 Kikinda  -  Radnički
059 Naisa  -  Vojvodina
060 Jagodina  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER

11. kolo (17/18. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
061 Medicinar  -  Železničar
062 Pančevo  -  Mladost NP
063 Bekament BB  -  Kikinda
064 Radnički  -  Naisa
065 Vojvodina  -  Jagodina
066 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

12. kolo (28/29. januar)
Broj Utakmica
067 Medicinar  -  Mladost NP
068 Pančevo  -  Kikinda
069 Bekament BB  -  Naisa
070 Radnički  -  Jagodina
071 Vojvodina  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
072 Železničar  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

13. kolo (4/5. februar)
Broj Utakmica
073 Mladost NP  -  Železničar
074 Kikinda  -  Medicinar
075 Naisa  -  Pančevo
076 Jagodina  -  Bekament BB
077 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Radnički
078 Vojvodina  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

14. kolo (11/12. februar)
Broj Utakmica
079 Železničar  -  Kikinda
080 Medicinar  -  Naisa
081 Pančevo  -  Jagodina
082 Bekament BB  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
083 Radnički  -  Vojvodina
084 Mladost NP  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

15. kolo (18/19. februar)
Broj Utakmica
085 Naisa  -  Železničar
086 Kikinda  -  Mladost NP
087 Jagodina  -  Medicinar
088 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Pančevo
089 Vojvodina  -  Bekament BB
090 Radnički  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

16. kolo (25/26. februar)
Broj Utakmica
091 Železničar  -  Jagodina
092 Mladost NP  -  Naisa
093 Medicinar  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
094 Pančevo  -  Vojvodina
095 Bekament BB  -  Radnički
096 Kikinda  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

17. kolo (11/12. mart)
Broj Utakmica
097 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Železničar
098 Jagodina  -  Mladost NP
099 Naisa  -  Kikinda
100 Vojvodina  -  Medicinar
101 Radnički  -  Pančevo
102 Bekament BB  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

18. kolo (18/19. mart)
Broj Utakmica
103 Železničar  -  Vojvodina
104 Mladost NP  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
105 Kikinda  -  Jagodina
106 Medicinar  -  Radnički
107 Pančevo  -  Bekament BB
108 Naisa  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

19. kolo (25/26. mart)
Broj Utakmica
109 Pančevo  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA
110 Radnički  -  Železničar
111 Vojvodina  -  Mladost NP
112 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Kikinda
113 Jagodina  -  Naisa
114 Bekament BB  -  Medicinar

20. kolo (1/2. april)
Broj Utakmica
115 Železničar  -  Bekament BB
116 Mladost NP  -  Radnički
117 Kikinda  -  Vojvodina
118 Naisa  -  Bor ZIJIN COPPER
119 Medicinar  -  Pančevo
120 Jagodina  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA

21. kolo (19. april - sreda)
Broj Utakmica
121 Medicinar  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA
122 Pančevo  -  Železničar
123 Bekament BB  -  Mladost NP
124 Radnički  -  Kikinda
125 Vojvodina  -  Naisa
126 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  Jagodina

22. kolo (22/23. april)
Broj Utakmica
127 Železničar  -  Medicinar
128 Mladost NP  -  Pančevo
129 Kikinda  -  Bekament BB
130 Naisa  -  Radnički
131 Jagodina  -  Vojvodina
132 Bor ZIJIN COPPER  -  SLOBODNA EKIPA