Sekulić Milivoj - Delegati-kontrolori

Utakmice

Sezona 2023/2024 - Super liga
Plej of (M) 5.kolo 26/05/2024 19:00h Metaloplastika Elixir Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 7.kolo 18/05/2024 17:00h Ub Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Plej aut (Ž) 5.kolo 08/05/2024 19:00h Mladost NP Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 4.kolo 26/04/2024 20:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Radnički (M) Utakmica
Plej of (M) 1.kolo 20/04/2024 19:00h Metaloplastika Elixir Partizan Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 22.kolo 05/04/2024 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Vranje 1957 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 21.kolo 29/03/2024 19:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 17.kolo 16/03/2024 18:30h Vojvodina Jagodina Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 19.kolo 08/03/2024 18:00h Proleter Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 17.kolo 24/02/2024 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 15.kolo 16/02/2024 19:00h Bekament BB Vojvodina Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 15.kolo 10/02/2024 18:00h Proleter Jugović Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 11.kolo 20/01/2024 19:00h Medicinar Železničar Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 14.kolo 15/12/2023 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Radnički (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 12.kolo 29/11/2023 18:00h Proleter Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 11.kolo 24/11/2023 19:00h Vranje 1957 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 10.kolo 18/11/2023 18:30h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 9.kolo 11/11/2023 19:00h Napredak-12 Medicinar Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 27/10/2023 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 3.kolo 30/09/2023 20:00h Radnički Jagodina Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 3.kolo 22/09/2023 19:00h Ub Vranje 1957 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 1.kolo 16/09/2023 19:00h Mladost NP Jagodina Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 22

Sezona 2022/2023 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - prvi deo 24.kolo 18/04/2023 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 23.kolo 08/04/2023 18:30h Obilić Rudar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 19.kolo 24/03/2023 18:00h Vojvodina Mladost NP Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 17.kolo 27/02/2023 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 15.kolo 13/02/2023 20:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 11.kolo 17/12/2022 16:30h Radnički Naisa Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 8.kolo 28/11/2022 18:00h Kikinda Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 9.kolo 19/11/2022 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 6.kolo 28/10/2022 20:30h Šamot 65 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 3.kolo 23/09/2022 20:00h Kikinda Železničar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 10