ARKUS liga / Kontrolori

Mesto prebivališta: Crvenka
Telefon: +381 63 80 93 896
Email: yyadamovic@neobee.net

Utakmice

18/09/2021 16:00h Mladost NP Bor - RTB Utakmica
25/09/2021 19:00h Jugović Novi Pazar Utakmica
02/10/2021 18:30h Naisa Radnički Utakmica
16/10/2021 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
03/11/2021 19:30h Radnički Medicinar Utakmica
31/10/2021 16:30h Radnički Jugović Utakmica
06/11/2021 15:00h Vojvodina Vrbas Utakmica
13/11/2021 19:00h Rudar Spartak Utakmica
20/11/2021 17:30h Proleter Rudar Utakmica
28/11/2021 19:00h Spartak Mokra Gora Utakmica
04/12/2021 18:00h Jugović Dinamo Utakmica
20/02/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
27/02/2022 15:00h Crvena zvezda Medicinar Utakmica
12/03/2022 18:00h Proleter Jugović Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:00h Jugović Spartak Utakmica
09/04/2022 19:00h Rudar Dinamo Utakmica
15/04/2022 19:00h Mladost NP Jagodina Utakmica
30/04/2022 19:30h Mladost NP Medicinar Utakmica
27/05/2022 19:30h Šamot 65 Vojvodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Ralja
Telefon: +381 63 328 046
Email: kosmaj1@mts.rs

Utakmice

19/09/2021 16:30h Naisa Vojvodina Utakmica
24/09/2021 19:00h Vrbas Mladost NP Utakmica
09/10/2021 19:00h Jugović Obilić Utakmica
13/10/2021 17:00h Beograd Bor - RTB Utakmica
16/10/2021 16:30h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
01/11/2021 19:30h Beograd Crvena zvezda Utakmica
30/10/2021 19:00h Rudar Mokra Gora Utakmica
10/11/2021 19:00h Jugović Vojvodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zemun
Telefon: +381 62 87 97 222
Email: handball_yu@yahoo.com

Utakmice

18/09/2021 19:00h Jagodina Crvena zvezda Utakmica
25/09/2021 20:15h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
01/10/2021 18:30h Rudar Proleter Utakmica
27/10/2021 20:00h Mladost NP Bekament BB Utakmica
23/10/2021 18:00h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
31/10/2021 18:00h Mladost NP Radnički Utakmica
11/11/2021 17:00h Mokra Gora Partizan Utakmica
13/11/2021 20:00h Vrbas Radnički Utakmica
20/11/2021 15:00h Vojvodina Crvena zvezda Utakmica
05/02/2022 18:30h Medicinar Bor - RTB Utakmica
19/02/2022 19:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
27/02/2022 19:00h Vrbas Bor - RTB Utakmica
05/03/2022 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
13/03/2022 17:30h Železničar 1949 Obilić Utakmica
09/04/2022 19:00h Bor - RTB Bekament BB Utakmica
01/04/2022 19:00h Železničar Naisa Utakmica
27/04/2022 20:00h Radnički Vrbas Utakmica
30/04/2022 20:30h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
25/05/2022 20:00h Medicinar Jagodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 63 83 13 403
Email: knezodvrbasa@gmail.com

Utakmice

25/09/2021 19:00h Spartak Rudar Utakmica
09/10/2021 17:00h Mokra Gora Spartak Utakmica
16/10/2021 17:30h Dinamo Jugović Utakmica
23/10/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Bor - RTB Utakmica
30/10/2021 14:00h Medicinar Jagodina Utakmica
07/11/2021 19:00h Železničar Medicinar Utakmica
13/11/2021 16:30h Radnički Obilić Utakmica
30/11/2021 19:00h Železničar Bor - RTB Utakmica
04/12/2021 18:00h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
06/04/2022 20:00h Metaloplastika Dinamo Utakmica
19/02/2022 19:30h Naisa Bor - RTB Utakmica
26/02/2022 19:00h Jugović Mokra Gora Utakmica
05/03/2022 17:30h Dinamo Šamot 65 Utakmica
13/03/2022 19:00h Bor - RTB Beograd Utakmica
02/04/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Bor - RTB Utakmica
21/05/2022 18:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
27/05/2022 18:00h Dinamo Partizan Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kosovska Mitrovica
Telefon: +381 63 426 095
Email: lazicrss@yahoo.com

Utakmice

18/09/2021 18:00h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
25/09/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Metaloplastika Utakmica
02/10/2021 19:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
09/10/2021 19:30h Metaloplastika Dinamo Utakmica
28/10/2021 19:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Vojvodina Utakmica
20/11/2021 19:00h Jagodina Vrbas Utakmica
27/11/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Proleter Utakmica
04/12/2021 17:00h Mokra Gora Dubočica 54 Utakmica
17/12/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
05/02/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Bekament BB Utakmica
13/02/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Metaloplastika Utakmica
26/02/2022 20:00h Radnički Naisa Utakmica
15/03/2022 19:00h Naisa Vrbas Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
10/04/2022 18:00h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
30/04/2022 18:30h Naisa Bekament BB Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 64 876 52 11
Email: maric68@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/09/2021 16:00h Beograd Jagodina Utakmica
22/09/2021 20:30h Metaloplastika Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
25/09/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Jagodina Utakmica
03/10/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
06/02/2022 19:00h Železničar Vrbas Utakmica
12/02/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Naisa Utakmica
19/02/2022 19:00h Železničar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
05/03/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
13/03/2022 18:30h Medicinar Bekament BB Utakmica
19/03/2022 20:00h Radnički Železničar Utakmica
27/03/2022 19:00h Železničar Jagodina Utakmica
30/04/2022 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Spartak Utakmica
07/05/2022 17:00h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
11/05/2022 19:30h Železničar Jagodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 63 588 851
Email: hesta1969@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/09/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Vojvodina Utakmica
18/09/2021 20:00h Radnički Bekament BB Utakmica
25/09/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dinamo Utakmica
02/10/2021 17:30h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
06/11/2021 19:00h Jagodina Mladost NP Utakmica
13/11/2021 19:00h Mladost NP Železničar Utakmica
26/11/2021 21:00h Obilić Jugović Utakmica
11/12/2021 18:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
17/12/2021 19:00h Jugović Radnički Utakmica
13/02/2022 19:00h Vrbas Medicinar Utakmica
23/02/2022 19:00h Jagodina Bekament BB Utakmica
13/03/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
19/03/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Medicinar Utakmica
27/03/2022 18:30h Medicinar Radnički Utakmica
17/04/2022 18:00h Bor - RTB Radnički Utakmica
26/04/2022 19:30h Železničar Mladost NP Utakmica
30/04/2022 18:00h Radnički Dinamo Utakmica
07/05/2022 19:00h Bekament BB Medicinar Utakmica
29/05/2022 19:30h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 63 237 966
Email: vlada.teneta@gmail.com

Utakmice

09/10/2021 18:30h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
16/10/2021 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
23/10/2021 15:00h Vojvodina Mladost NP Utakmica
13/11/2021 17:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
21/11/2021 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Radnički Utakmica
27/11/2021 18:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
04/12/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
11/12/2021 19:00h Rudar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
15/12/2021 17:30h Vojvodina Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
08/02/2022 18:00h Bekament BB Radnički Utakmica
26/02/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
06/03/2022 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
12/03/2022 19:00h Spartak Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
19/03/2022 17:00h Jagodina Naisa Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:30h Mladost NP Vojvodina Utakmica
09/04/2022 19:00h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
17/04/2022 18:30h Medicinar Železničar Utakmica
29/04/2022 19:00h Jugović Proleter Utakmica
15/05/2022 18:00h Radnički Partizan Utakmica
21/05/2022 20:00h Bekament BB Železničar Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 63 84 27 226
Email: mrakic2012@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/09/2021 19:00h Bor - RTB Medicinar Utakmica
18/09/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
25/09/2021 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
03/10/2021 19:00h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica
12/10/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Medicinar Utakmica
27/10/2021 19:00h Naisa Jagodina Utakmica
10/11/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
14/11/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Vojvodina Utakmica
11/12/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Jugović Utakmica
20/02/2022 17:30h Vojvodina Metaloplastika Utakmica
27/02/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Partizan Utakmica
12/03/2022 19:00h Jagodina Radnički Utakmica
10/04/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Radnički Utakmica
21/04/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Radnički Utakmica
27/04/2022 19:00h Jagodina Bor - RTB Utakmica
15/05/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Vojvodina Utakmica
21/05/2022 19:00h Jagodina Medicinar Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Železnik
Telefon: +381 63 303 038
Email: zorantijanic@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 374 363
Email: dejanvuk63@gmail.com

Utakmice

18/09/2021 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
02/10/2021 18:00h Mladost NP Beograd Utakmica
13/11/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Mokra Gora Utakmica
27/11/2021 17:30h Dinamo Metaloplastika Utakmica
18/12/2021 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
13/02/2022 17:30h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica
19/03/2022 18:00h Bekament BB Mladost NP Utakmica
02/04/2022 17:00h Crvena zvezda Beograd Utakmica
30/04/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
11/05/2022 17:30h Partizan Metaloplastika Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 62 601 221
Email: goranzdravkovicmesko@gmail.com

Utakmice

26/09/2021 19:00h Bor - RTB Naisa Utakmica
03/10/2021 18:30h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
17/10/2021 19:00h Bor - RTB Crvena zvezda Utakmica
23/10/2021 16:00h Mokra Gora Proleter Utakmica
20/11/2021 19:00h Jugović Metaloplastika Utakmica
10/12/2021 19:00h Radnički Dinamo Utakmica
12/02/2022 19:00h Bor - RTB Mladost NP Utakmica
19/02/2022 18:00h Dinamo Radnički Utakmica
27/02/2022 18:00h Bekament BB Železničar Utakmica
05/03/2022 18:00h Mokra Gora Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
08/05/2022 20:00h Mokra Gora Obilić Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 62 245 526
Email: jovnik.zivkovic@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone