Mesto prebivališta: Crvenka
Telefon: +381 63 80 93 896
Email: yyadamovic@neobee.net
Telefon: +381 63 80 93 896
Email: yyadamovic@neobee.net
Utakmice
18/09/2021 16:00h | Mladost NP | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
25/09/2021 19:00h | Jugović | Novi Pazar | Utakmica |
02/10/2021 18:30h | Naisa | Radnički | Utakmica |
16/10/2021 19:00h | Rudar | Železničar 1949 | Utakmica |
03/11/2021 19:30h | Radnički | Medicinar | Utakmica |
31/10/2021 16:30h | Radnički | Jugović | Utakmica |
06/11/2021 15:00h | Vojvodina | Vrbas | Utakmica |
13/11/2021 19:00h | Rudar | Spartak | Utakmica |
20/11/2021 17:30h | Proleter | Rudar | Utakmica |
28/11/2021 19:00h | Spartak | Mokra Gora | Utakmica |
04/12/2021 18:00h | Jugović | Dinamo | Utakmica |
20/02/2022 18:00h | Dubočica 54 | Šamot 65 | Utakmica |
27/02/2022 15:00h | Crvena zvezda | Medicinar | Utakmica |
12/03/2022 18:00h | Proleter | Jugović | Utakmica |
26/03/2022 19:00h | Jugović | Spartak | Utakmica |
09/04/2022 19:00h | Rudar | Dinamo | Utakmica |
15/04/2022 19:00h | Mladost NP | Jagodina | Utakmica |
30/04/2022 19:30h | Mladost NP | Medicinar | Utakmica |
27/05/2022 19:30h | Šamot 65 | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Požarevac
Telefon: +381 64 88 99 337
Email: denisdjordjevic531@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 64 88 99 337
Email: denisdjordjevic531@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 64 119 67 91
Email: bane.grgurevic@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 64 119 67 91
Email: bane.grgurevic@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Zemun
Telefon: +381 62 87 97 222
Email: handball_yu@yahoo.com
Telefon: +381 62 87 97 222
Email: handball_yu@yahoo.com
Utakmice
18/09/2021 19:00h | Jagodina | Crvena zvezda | Utakmica |
25/09/2021 20:15h | Vojvodina | Radnički | Utakmica |
01/10/2021 18:30h | Rudar | Proleter | Utakmica |
27/10/2021 20:00h | Mladost NP | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
23/10/2021 18:00h | Železničar 1949 | Šamot 65 | Utakmica |
31/10/2021 18:00h | Mladost NP | Radnički | Utakmica |
11/11/2021 17:00h | Mokra Gora | Partizan | Utakmica |
13/11/2021 20:00h | Vrbas | Radnički | Utakmica |
20/11/2021 15:00h | Vojvodina | Crvena zvezda | Utakmica |
05/02/2022 18:30h | Medicinar | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
19/02/2022 19:00h | Radnički | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
27/02/2022 19:00h | Vrbas | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
05/03/2022 19:00h | Rudar | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
13/03/2022 17:30h | Železničar 1949 | Obilić | Utakmica |
09/04/2022 19:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
01/04/2022 19:00h | Železničar | Naisa | Utakmica |
27/04/2022 20:00h | Radnički | Vrbas | Utakmica |
30/04/2022 20:30h | Obilić | Železničar 1949 | Utakmica |
25/05/2022 20:00h | Medicinar | Jagodina | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 63 83 13 403
Email: knezodvrbasa@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 83 13 403
Email: knezodvrbasa@gmail.com
Utakmice
25/09/2021 19:00h | Spartak | Rudar | Utakmica |
09/10/2021 17:00h | Mokra Gora | Spartak | Utakmica |
16/10/2021 17:30h | Dinamo | Jugović | Utakmica |
23/10/2021 18:00h | Bekament BB | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
30/10/2021 14:00h | Medicinar | Jagodina | Utakmica |
07/11/2021 19:00h | Železničar | Medicinar | Utakmica |
13/11/2021 16:30h | Radnički | Obilić | Utakmica |
30/11/2021 19:00h | Železničar | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
04/12/2021 18:00h | Proleter | Spartak | Utakmica |
06/04/2022 20:00h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Dinamo | Utakmica |
19/02/2022 19:30h | Naisa | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
26/02/2022 19:00h | Jugović | Mokra Gora | Utakmica |
05/03/2022 17:30h | Dinamo | Šamot 65 | Utakmica |
13/03/2022 19:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Beograd | Utakmica |
02/04/2022 15:00h | Vojvodina | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
21/05/2022 18:00h | Partizan | Dubočica 54 | Utakmica |
27/05/2022 18:00h | Dinamo | Partizan | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Kosovska Mitrovica
Telefon: +381 63 426 095
Email: lazicrss@yahoo.com
Telefon: +381 63 426 095
Email: lazicrss@yahoo.com
Utakmice
18/09/2021 18:00h | Dinamo | Obilić | Utakmica |
25/09/2021 18:00h | Vojvodina | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
02/10/2021 19:00h | Radnički | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
09/10/2021 19:30h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Dinamo | Utakmica |
28/10/2021 19:30h | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
20/11/2021 19:00h | Jagodina | Vrbas | Utakmica |
27/11/2021 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Proleter | Utakmica |
04/12/2021 17:00h | Mokra Gora | Dubočica 54 | Utakmica |
17/12/2021 19:00h | Dubočica 54 | Šamot 65 | Utakmica |
05/02/2022 15:00h | Vojvodina | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
13/02/2022 18:00h | Dubočica 54 | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
26/02/2022 20:00h | Radnički | Naisa | Utakmica |
15/03/2022 19:00h | Naisa | Vrbas | Utakmica |
26/03/2022 19:00h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Radnički | Utakmica |
10/04/2022 18:00h | Železničar 1949 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
30/04/2022 18:30h | Naisa | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 77 16 462
Email: srdjanlonce@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 77 16 462
Email: srdjanlonce@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 64 876 52 11
Email: maric68@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 64 876 52 11
Email: maric68@gmail.com
Utakmice
11/09/2021 16:00h | Beograd | Jagodina | Utakmica |
22/09/2021 20:30h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
25/09/2021 18:00h | Bekament BB | Jagodina | Utakmica |
03/10/2021 18:00h | Dubočica 54 | Partizan | Utakmica |
06/02/2022 19:00h | Železničar | Vrbas | Utakmica |
12/02/2022 15:00h | Vojvodina | Naisa | Utakmica |
19/02/2022 19:00h | Železničar | Crvena zvezda | Utakmica |
05/03/2022 18:00h | Vojvodina | Dubočica 54 | Utakmica |
13/03/2022 18:30h | Medicinar | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
19/03/2022 20:00h | Radnički | Železničar | Utakmica |
27/03/2022 19:00h | Železničar | Jagodina | Utakmica |
30/04/2022 18:00h | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Spartak | Utakmica |
07/05/2022 17:00h | Vojvodina | Radnički | Utakmica |
11/05/2022 19:30h | Železničar | Jagodina | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 63 588 851
Email: hesta1969@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 588 851
Email: hesta1969@gmail.com
Utakmice
11/09/2021 18:00h | Bekament BB | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
18/09/2021 20:00h | Radnički | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
25/09/2021 18:30h | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Dinamo | Utakmica |
02/10/2021 17:30h | Dinamo | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
06/11/2021 19:00h | Jagodina | Mladost NP | Utakmica |
13/11/2021 19:00h | Mladost NP | Železničar | Utakmica |
26/11/2021 21:00h | Obilić | Jugović | Utakmica |
11/12/2021 18:00h | Spartak | Partizan | Utakmica |
17/12/2021 19:00h | Jugović | Radnički | Utakmica |
13/02/2022 19:00h | Vrbas | Medicinar | Utakmica |
23/02/2022 19:00h | Jagodina | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
13/03/2022 18:00h | Dubočica 54 | Partizan | Utakmica |
19/03/2022 15:00h | Vojvodina | Medicinar | Utakmica |
27/03/2022 18:30h | Medicinar | Radnički | Utakmica |
17/04/2022 18:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Radnički | Utakmica |
26/04/2022 19:30h | Železničar | Mladost NP | Utakmica |
30/04/2022 18:00h | Radnički | Dinamo | Utakmica |
07/05/2022 19:00h | Bekament BB | Medicinar | Utakmica |
29/05/2022 19:30h | Železničar | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Požarevac
Telefon: +381 65 878 40 62
Email: mirko.ten@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 65 878 40 62
Email: mirko.ten@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 63 237 966
Email: vlada.teneta@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 237 966
Email: vlada.teneta@gmail.com
Utakmice
09/10/2021 18:30h | Partizan | Rudar | Utakmica |
16/10/2021 18:00h | Spartak | Proleter | Utakmica |
23/10/2021 15:00h | Vojvodina | Mladost NP | Utakmica |
13/11/2021 17:30h | Železničar 1949 | Partizan | Utakmica |
21/11/2021 17:30h | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Radnički | Utakmica |
27/11/2021 18:00h | Radnički | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
04/12/2021 19:00h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Radnički | Utakmica |
11/12/2021 19:00h | Rudar | Dubočica 54 | Utakmica |
15/12/2021 17:30h | Vojvodina | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
08/02/2022 18:00h | Bekament BB | Radnički | Utakmica |
26/02/2022 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Rudar | Utakmica |
06/03/2022 17:00h | Obilić | Proleter | Utakmica |
12/03/2022 19:00h | Spartak | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
19/03/2022 17:00h | Jagodina | Naisa | Utakmica |
26/03/2022 19:30h | Mladost NP | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
09/04/2022 19:00h | Partizan | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
17/04/2022 18:30h | Medicinar | Železničar | Utakmica |
29/04/2022 19:00h | Jugović | Proleter | Utakmica |
15/05/2022 18:00h | Radnički | Partizan | Utakmica |
21/05/2022 20:00h | Bekament BB | Železničar | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 64 82 22 726
Email: radomirostojic@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 64 82 22 726
Email: radomirostojic@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 63 84 27 226
Email: mrakic2012@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 84 27 226
Email: mrakic2012@gmail.com
Utakmice
11/09/2021 19:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Medicinar | Utakmica |
18/09/2021 18:00h | Dubočica 54 | Spartak | Utakmica |
25/09/2021 18:00h | Proleter | Dubočica 54 | Utakmica |
03/10/2021 19:00h | Železničar | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
12/10/2021 18:00h | Bekament BB | Medicinar | Utakmica |
27/10/2021 19:00h | Naisa | Jagodina | Utakmica |
10/11/2021 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Rudar | Utakmica |
14/11/2021 19:00h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
11/12/2021 18:30h | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Jugović | Utakmica |
20/02/2022 17:30h | Vojvodina | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
27/02/2022 19:00h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Partizan | Utakmica |
12/03/2022 19:00h | Jagodina | Radnički | Utakmica |
10/04/2022 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Radnički | Utakmica |
21/04/2022 19:00h | Dubočica 54 | Radnički | Utakmica |
27/04/2022 19:00h | Jagodina | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Utakmica |
15/05/2022 19:00h | Dubočica 54 | Vojvodina | Utakmica |
21/05/2022 19:00h | Jagodina | Medicinar | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 69 185 88 85
Email: vstojanovic3@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 69 185 88 85
Email: vstojanovic3@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 63 775 55 44
Email: drbatatasic@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 775 55 44
Email: drbatatasic@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Železnik
Telefon: +381 63 303 038
Email: zorantijanic@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 303 038
Email: zorantijanic@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 374 363
Email: dejanvuk63@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 63 374 363
Email: dejanvuk63@gmail.com
Utakmice
18/09/2021 19:00h | Rudar | Šamot 65 | Utakmica |
02/10/2021 18:00h | Mladost NP | Beograd | Utakmica |
13/11/2021 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Mokra Gora | Utakmica |
27/11/2021 17:30h | Dinamo | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
18/12/2021 19:00h | Partizan | Proleter | Utakmica |
13/02/2022 17:30h | Vojvodina | Partizan | Utakmica |
19/03/2022 18:00h | Bekament BB | Mladost NP | Utakmica |
02/04/2022 17:00h | Crvena zvezda | Beograd | Utakmica |
30/04/2022 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Dubočica 54 | Utakmica |
11/05/2022 17:30h | Partizan | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 62 601 221
Email: goranzdravkovicmesko@gmail.com
Telefon: +381 62 601 221
Email: goranzdravkovicmesko@gmail.com
Utakmice
26/09/2021 19:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Naisa | Utakmica |
03/10/2021 18:30h | Novi Pazar | Obilić | Utakmica |
17/10/2021 19:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Crvena zvezda | Utakmica |
23/10/2021 16:00h | Mokra Gora | Proleter | Utakmica |
20/11/2021 19:00h | Jugović | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
10/12/2021 19:00h | Radnički | Dinamo | Utakmica |
12/02/2022 19:00h | Bor ZIJIN COPPER | Mladost NP | Utakmica |
19/02/2022 18:00h | Dinamo | Radnički | Utakmica |
27/02/2022 18:00h | Bekament BB | Železničar | Utakmica |
05/03/2022 18:00h | Mokra Gora | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
08/05/2022 20:00h | Mokra Gora | Obilić | Utakmica |