ARKUS liga / Grupa B

Rezultati

14. kolo (6/7. februar)
Radnički
(15 : 13)
Rudar
Metaloplastika
(20 : 16)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Železničar 1949
(16 : 13)
Obilić
Novi Pazar
(14 : 13)
Šamot 65
13. kolo (3. februar - sreda)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(14 : 18)
Radnički
Obilić
(11 : 16)
Metaloplastika
Šamot 65
(13 : 12)
Železničar 1949
Rudar
(11 : 11)
Novi Pazar
12. kolo (30/31. januar)
Radnički
(11 : 13)
Novi Pazar
Metaloplastika
(20 : 14)
Šamot 65
Železničar 1949
(20 : 18)
Rudar
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(17 : 14)
Obilić
11. kolo (12/13. decembar)
Obilić
(14 : 12)
Radnički
Rudar
(9 : 17)
Metaloplastika
Novi Pazar
(16 : 19)
Železničar 1949
Šamot 65
(11 : 12)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
10. kolo (5/6. decembar)
Radnički
(13 : 12)
Železničar 1949
Metaloplastika
(17 : 12)
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(16 : 13)
Rudar
Obilić
(18 : 17)
Šamot 65
9. kolo (28/29. novembar)
Šamot 65
(10 : 16)
Radnički
Železničar 1949
(18 : 15)
Metaloplastika
Novi Pazar
(19 : 11)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Rudar
(13 : 14)
Obilić
8. kolo (21/22. novembar)
Radnički
(10 : 13)
Metaloplastika
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(13 : 13)
Železničar 1949
Obilić
(13 : 22)
Novi Pazar
Šamot 65
(10 : 13)
Rudar
7. kolo (14/15. novembar)
Rudar
(18 : 8)
Radnički
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(9 : 13)
Metaloplastika
Obilić
(15 : 17)
Železničar 1949
Šamot 65
(14 : 12)
Novi Pazar
6. kolo (11. novembar - sreda)
Radnički
(14 : 11)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Metaloplastika
(18 : 18)
Obilić
Železničar 1949
(18 : 9)
Šamot 65
Novi Pazar
(18 : 13)
Rudar
5. kolo (31. oktobar/1. novembar)
Novi Pazar
(11 : 12)
Radnički
Šamot 65
(12 : 17)
Metaloplastika
Rudar
(11 : 16)
Železničar 1949
Obilić
(18 : 15)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
4. kolo (24/25. oktobar)
Radnički
(14 : 12)
Obilić
Metaloplastika
(15 : 16)
Rudar
Železničar 1949
(16 : 12)
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(17 : 15)
Šamot 65
3. kolo (17/18. oktobar)
Železničar 1949
(15 : 12)
Radnički
Novi Pazar
(17 : 17)
Metaloplastika
Rudar
(19 : 15)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Šamot 65
(12 : 8)
Obilić
2. kolo (10/11. oktobar)
Radnički
(20 : 13)
Šamot 65
Metaloplastika
(15 : 15)
Železničar 1949
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
(18 : 16)
Novi Pazar
Obilić
(14 : 16)
Rudar
1. kolo (3/4. oktobar)
Metaloplastika
(13 : 11)
Radnički
Železničar 1949
(10 : 8)
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Novi Pazar
(13 : 11)
Obilić
Rudar
(12 : 9)
Šamot 65