Rezultati
14. kolo (18/19. decembar)
1586 | Muškarci - grupa B | 14 | Mokra Gora |
(16 : 19)
|
Rudar | |
1604 | Muškarci - grupa B | 14 | Partizan |
(21 : 12)
|
Proleter | |
1612 | Muškarci - grupa B | 14 | Železničar 1949 |
(9 : 11)
|
Spartak | |
1618 | Muškarci - grupa B | 14 | Dubočica 54 |
(13 : 13)
|
Šamot 65 | |
13. kolo (11/12. decembar)
1592 | Muškarci - grupa B | 13 | Proleter |
(20 : 12)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1602 | Muškarci - grupa B | 13 | Spartak |
(13 : 17)
|
Partizan | |
1610 | Muškarci - grupa B | 13 | Šamot 65 |
(14 : 10)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1616 | Muškarci - grupa B | 13 | Rudar |
(16 : 13)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
12. kolo (4/5. decembar)
1584 | Muškarci - grupa B | 12 | Mokra Gora |
(11 : 16)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
1600 | Muškarci - grupa B | 12 | Partizan |
(17 : 14)
|
Šamot 65 | |
1608 | Muškarci - grupa B | 12 | Železničar 1949 |
(13 : 18)
|
Rudar | |
1634 | Muškarci - grupa B | 12 | Proleter |
(18 : 17)
|
Spartak | |
11. kolo (27/28. novembar)
1590 | Muškarci - grupa B | 11 | Spartak |
(17 : 11)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1598 | Muškarci - grupa B | 11 | Rudar |
(12 : 16)
|
Partizan | |
1606 | Muškarci - grupa B | 11 | Dubočica 54 |
(19 : 9)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1632 | Muškarci - grupa B | 11 | Šamot 65 |
(17 : 16)
|
Proleter | |
10. kolo (20/21. novembar)
1582 | Muškarci - grupa B | 10 | Mokra Gora |
(15 : 10)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1596 | Muškarci - grupa B | 10 | Partizan |
(12 : 9)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
1628 | Muškarci - grupa B | 10 | Proleter |
(11 : 19)
|
Rudar | |
1630 | Muškarci - grupa B | 10 | Spartak |
(14 : 5)
|
Šamot 65 | |
9. kolo (13/14. novembar)
1588 | Muškarci - grupa B | 9 | Šamot 65 |
(15 : 12)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1594 | Muškarci - grupa B | 9 | Železničar 1949 |
(9 : 13)
|
Partizan | |
1622 | Muškarci - grupa B | 9 | Dubočica 54 |
(17 : 13)
|
Proleter | |
1626 | Muškarci - grupa B | 9 | Rudar |
(17 : 13)
|
Spartak | |
8. kolo (10. novembar (sreda))
1580 | Muškarci - grupa B | 8 | Mokra Gora |
(13 : 15)
|
Partizan | |
1614 | Muškarci - grupa B | 8 | Proleter |
(15 : 13)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1620 | Muškarci - grupa B | 8 | Spartak |
(11 : 14)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
1624 | Muškarci - grupa B | 8 | Šamot 65 |
(13 : 12)
|
Rudar | |
7. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
1585 | Muškarci - grupa B | 7 | Rudar |
(16 : 12)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1603 | Muškarci - grupa B | 7 | Proleter |
(14 : 12)
|
Partizan | |
1611 | Muškarci - grupa B | 7 | Spartak |
(22 : 13)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1617 | Muškarci - grupa B | 7 | Šamot 65 |
(9 : 14)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
6. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
1591 | Muškarci - grupa B | 6 | Mokra Gora |
(11 : 12)
|
Proleter | |
1601 | Muškarci - grupa B | 6 | Partizan |
(18 : 14)
|
Spartak | |
1609 | Muškarci - grupa B | 6 | Železničar 1949 |
(13 : 15)
|
Šamot 65 | |
1615 | Muškarci - grupa B | 6 | Dubočica 54 |
(13 : 11)
|
Rudar | |
5. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
1583 | Muškarci - grupa B | 5 | Dubočica 54 |
(13 : 13)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1599 | Muškarci - grupa B | 5 | Šamot 65 |
(12 : 15)
|
Partizan | |
1607 | Muškarci - grupa B | 5 | Rudar |
(14 : 8)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1633 | Muškarci - grupa B | 5 | Spartak |
(15 : 14)
|
Proleter | |
4. kolo (9/10. oktobar)
1589 | Muškarci - grupa B | 4 | Mokra Gora |
(14 : 11)
|
Spartak | |
1597 | Muškarci - grupa B | 4 | Partizan |
(17 : 15)
|
Rudar | |
1605 | Muškarci - grupa B | 4 | Železničar 1949 |
(15 : 22)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
1631 | Muškarci - grupa B | 4 | Proleter |
(16 : 19)
|
Šamot 65 | |
3. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
1581 | Muškarci - grupa B | 3 | Železničar 1949 |
(16 : 16)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1595 | Muškarci - grupa B | 3 | Dubočica 54 |
(12 : 18)
|
Partizan | |
1627 | Muškarci - grupa B | 3 | Rudar |
(17 : 16)
|
Proleter | |
1629 | Muškarci - grupa B | 3 | Šamot 65 |
(14 : 12)
|
Spartak | |
2. kolo (25/26. septembar)
1587 | Muškarci - grupa B | 2 | Mokra Gora |
(16 : 20)
|
Šamot 65 | |
1593 | Muškarci - grupa B | 2 | Partizan |
(21 : 7)
|
Železničar 1949 | |
1621 | Muškarci - grupa B | 2 | Proleter |
(10 : 12)
|
Dubočica 54 | |
1625 | Muškarci - grupa B | 2 | Spartak |
(11 : 15)
|
Rudar | |
1. kolo (18/19. septembar)
1579 | Muškarci - grupa B | 1 | Partizan |
(15 : 13)
|
Mokra Gora | |
1613 | Muškarci - grupa B | 1 | Železničar 1949 |
(12 : 17)
|
Proleter | |
1619 | Muškarci - grupa B | 1 | Dubočica 54 |
(14 : 9)
|
Spartak | |
1623 | Muškarci - grupa B | 1 | Rudar |
(15 : 13)
|
Šamot 65 |