ARKUS liga / Žene

Rezultati

22. kolo (30. april / 1. maj)
Naisa
(12 : 21)
Bekament BB
Mladost NP
(15 : 18)
Medicinar
Bor - RTB
(13 : 18)
Železničar
Vrbas
(12 : 11)
Jagodina
Beograd
(9 : 17)
Radnički
Crvena zvezda
(20 : 15)
Vojvodina
21. kolo (27. april (sreda))
Medicinar
(13 : 16)
Naisa
Železničar
(17 : 15)
Mladost NP
Jagodina
(17 : 9)
Bor - RTB
Radnički
(15 : 15)
Vrbas
Vojvodina
(19 : 14)
Beograd
Bekament BB
(17 : 10)
Crvena zvezda
20. kolo (16/17. april)
Naisa
(24 : 19)
Crvena zvezda
Mladost NP
(14 : 16)
Jagodina
Bor - RTB
(15 : 13)
Radnički
Vrbas
(15 : 12)
Vojvodina
Beograd
(14 : 14)
Bekament BB
Medicinar
(16 : 18)
Železničar
19. kolo (2/3. april)
Železničar
(19 : 13)
Naisa
Radnički
(14 : 17)
Mladost NP
Vojvodina
(15 : 14)
Bor - RTB
Bekament BB
(11 : 14)
Vrbas
Crvena zvezda
(20 : 14)
Beograd
Jagodina
(19 : 9)
Medicinar
18. kolo (26/27. mart)
Naisa
(19 : 15)
Beograd
Mladost NP
(21 : 13)
Vojvodina
Bor - RTB
(17 : 18)
Bekament BB
Vrbas
(14 : 20)
Crvena zvezda
Medicinar
(14 : 10)
Radnički
Železničar
(15 : 12)
Jagodina
17. kolo (19/20. mart)
Jagodina
(13 : 11)
Naisa
Bekament BB
(18 : 13)
Mladost NP
Crvena zvezda
(18 : 19)
Bor - RTB
Beograd
(8 : 13)
Vrbas
Vojvodina
(16 : 14)
Medicinar
Radnički
(16 : 13)
Železničar
16. kolo (12/13. mart)
Naisa
(22 : 18)
Vrbas
Mladost NP
(23 : 21)
Crvena zvezda
Bor - RTB
(19 : 11)
Beograd
Medicinar
(16 : 15)
Bekament BB
Železničar
(7 : 8)
Vojvodina
Jagodina
(19 : 12)
Radnički
15. kolo (26/27. februar)
Radnički
(10 : 10)
Naisa
Beograd
(11 : 11)
Mladost NP
Vrbas
(11 : 10)
Bor - RTB
Crvena zvezda
(14 : 17)
Medicinar
Bekament BB
(14 : 19)
Železničar
Vojvodina
(14 : 14)
Jagodina
14. kolo (19/20. februar)
Naisa
(13 : 14)
Bor - RTB
Mladost NP
(17 : 16)
Vrbas
Medicinar
(12 : 10)
Beograd
Železničar
(20 : 15)
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
(14 : 15)
Bekament BB
Radnički
(12 : 7)
Vojvodina
13. kolo (12/13. februar)
Vojvodina
(8 : 16)
Naisa
Bor - RTB
(14 : 12)
Mladost NP
Vrbas
(17 : 18)
Medicinar
Beograd
(10 : 21)
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
(10 : 20)
Jagodina
Bekament BB
(17 : 12)
Radnički
12. kolo (5/6. februar)
Naisa
(16 : 8)
Mladost NP
Medicinar
(18 : 14)
Bor - RTB
Železničar
(15 : 9)
Vrbas
Jagodina
(18 : 14)
Beograd
Radnički
(19 : 14)
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
(8 : 13)
Bekament BB
11. kolo (20/21. novembar)
Bekament BB
(15 : 13)
Naisa
Medicinar
(13 : 16)
Mladost NP
Železničar
(16 : 10)
Bor - RTB
Jagodina
(16 : 15)
Vrbas
Radnički
(20 : 13)
Beograd
Vojvodina
(16 : 9)
Crvena zvezda
10. kolo (13/14. novembar)
Naisa
(14 : 13)
Medicinar
Mladost NP
(14 : 19)
Železničar
Bor - RTB
(12 : 16)
Jagodina
Vrbas
(18 : 11)
Radnički
Beograd
(14 : 15)
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
(12 : 20)
Bekament BB
9. kolo (6/7. novembar)
Crvena zvezda
(17 : 20)
Naisa
Jagodina
(17 : 9)
Mladost NP
Radnički
(17 : 9)
Bor - RTB
Vojvodina
(18 : 18)
Vrbas
Bekament BB
(16 : 14)
Beograd
Železničar
(18 : 16)
Medicinar
8. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
Naisa
(11 : 15)
Železničar
Mladost NP
(11 : 15)
Radnički
Bor - RTB
(13 : 11)
Vojvodina
Vrbas
(12 : 21)
Bekament BB
Beograd
(15 : 14)
Crvena zvezda
Medicinar
(10 : 13)
Jagodina
7. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
Beograd
(11 : 13)
Naisa
Vojvodina
(19 : 14)
Mladost NP
Bekament BB
(14 : 14)
Bor - RTB
Crvena zvezda
(13 : 18)
Vrbas
Radnički
(11 : 8)
Medicinar
Jagodina
(12 : 16)
Železničar
6. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
Naisa
(14 : 15)
Jagodina
Mladost NP
(12 : 14)
Bekament BB
Bor - RTB
(16 : 17)
Crvena zvezda
Vrbas
(14 : 12)
Beograd
Medicinar
(16 : 14)
Vojvodina
Železničar
(18 : 14)
Radnički
5. kolo (13. oktobar (sreda))
Vrbas
(14 : 16)
Naisa
Crvena zvezda
(17 : 19)
Mladost NP
Beograd
(17 : 13)
Bor - RTB
Bekament BB
(15 : 13)
Medicinar
Vojvodina
(12 : 17)
Železničar
Radnički
(13 : 17)
Jagodina
4. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
Naisa
(11 : 13)
Radnički
Mladost NP
(16 : 14)
Beograd
Bor - RTB
(16 : 16)
Vrbas
Medicinar
(15 : 13)
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
(12 : 11)
Bekament BB
Jagodina
(21 : 10)
Vojvodina
3. kolo (25/26. septembar)
Bor - RTB
(18 : 15)
Naisa
Vrbas
(14 : 14)
Mladost NP
Beograd
(10 : 15)
Medicinar
Crvena zvezda
(13 : 16)
Železničar
Bekament BB
(18 : 14)
Jagodina
Vojvodina
(14 : 13)
Radnički
2. kolo (18/19. septembar)
Naisa
(16 : 17)
Vojvodina
Mladost NP
(13 : 16)
Bor - RTB
Medicinar
(20 : 15)
Vrbas
Železničar
(12 : 11)
Beograd
Jagodina
(21 : 11)
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
(13 : 17)
Bekament BB
1. kolo (11/12. septembar)
Mladost NP
(12 : 16)
Naisa
Bor - RTB
(10 : 16)
Medicinar
Vrbas
(11 : 17)
Železničar
Beograd
(13 : 23)
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
(16 : 17)
Radnički
Bekament BB
(18 : 13)
Vojvodina