Super liga / Muškarci - prvi deo

Распоред


1. kolo
Број Утакмица
001 Vojvodina (M)  -  Dinamo 09/13/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
002 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Obilić 09/10/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
003 Radnički (M)  -  Vranje 1957 09/09/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
004 Partizan  -  Jugović 09/09/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
005 Ub  -  Dubočica 54 09/09/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
006 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Proleter 09/09/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac

2. kolo
Број Утакмица
007 Dinamo  -  Proleter 09/20/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
008 Vojvodina (M)  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 09/17/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
009 Obilić  -  Radnički (M) 09/16/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
010 Vranje 1957  -  Partizan 09/16/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
011 Jugović  -  Ub 09/16/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
012 Dubočica 54  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 09/15/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac

3. kolo
Број Утакмица
013 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Dinamo 09/25/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
014 Radnički (M)  -  Vojvodina (M) 09/23/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
015 Partizan  -  Obilić 09/24/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
016 Ub  -  Vranje 1957 09/22/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
017 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Jugović 09/23/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
018 Proleter  -  Dubočica 54 09/23/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin

4. kolo
Број Утакмица
019 Dinamo  -  Dubočica 54 09/29/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
020 Vojvodina (M)  -  Partizan 09/29/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
021 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Radnički (M) 09/29/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
022 Obilić  -  Ub 09/29/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
023 Vranje 1957  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 09/29/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
024 Jugović  -  Proleter 09/29/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać

5. kolo
Број Утакмица
025 Radnički (M)  -  Dinamo 10/07/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
026 Ub  -  Vojvodina (M) 10/06/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
027 Partizan  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 10/07/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
028 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Obilić 10/07/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
029 Proleter  -  Vranje 1957 10/07/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
030 Dubočica 54  -  Jugović 10/07/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac

6. kolo
Број Утакмица
031 Dinamo  -  Jugović 10/11/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
032 Vojvodina (M)  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 10/11/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
033 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Ub 10/13/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
034 Radnički (M)  -  Partizan 10/18/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
035 Obilić  -  Proleter 10/14/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
036 Vranje 1957  -  Dubočica 54 10/14/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje

7. kolo
Број Утакмица
037 Partizan  -  Dinamo 10/26/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
038 Proleter  -  Vojvodina (M) 10/20/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
039 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 10/22/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
040 Ub  -  Radnički (M) 10/21/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
041 Dubočica 54  -  Obilić 10/21/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
042 Jugović  -  Vranje 1957 10/21/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać

8. kolo
Број Утакмица
043 Dinamo  -  Vranje 1957 10/30/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
044 Vojvodina (M)  -  Dubočica 54 10/29/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
045 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Proleter 10/27/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
046 Radnički (M)  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 10/27/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
047 Partizan  -  Ub 10/29/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
048 Obilić  -  Jugović 10/28/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd

9. kolo
Број Утакмица
049 Ub  -  Dinamo 11/11/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
050 Jugović  -  Vojvodina (M) 11/08/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
051 Dubočica 54  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 11/11/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
052 Proleter  -  Radnički (M) 11/11/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
053 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Partizan 11/11/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
054 Vranje 1957  -  Obilić 11/11/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje

10. kolo
Број Утакмица
055 Dinamo  -  Obilić 11/17/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
056 Vojvodina (M)  -  Vranje 1957 11/17/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
057 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Jugović 11/18/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
058 Radnički (M)  -  Dubočica 54 11/17/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
059 Partizan  -  Proleter 11/18/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
060 Ub  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 11/18/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub

11. kolo
Број Утакмица
061 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Dinamo 11/22/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
062 Obilić  -  Vojvodina (M) 11/24/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
063 Vranje 1957  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 11/24/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
064 Jugović  -  Radnički (M) 11/25/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
065 Dubočica 54  -  Partizan 11/25/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
066 Proleter  -  Ub 11/26/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin

12. kolo
Број Утакмица
067 Dinamo  -  Vojvodina (M) 12/20/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
068 Obilić  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 12/02/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
069 Vranje 1957  -  Radnički (M) 12/02/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
070 Jugović  -  Partizan 12/01/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
071 Dubočica 54  -  Ub 12/02/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
072 Proleter  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 11/29/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin

13. kolo
Број Утакмица
073 Proleter  -  Dinamo 12/09/2023 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
074 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Vojvodina (M) 12/09/2023 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
075 Radnički (M)  -  Obilić 12/09/2023 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
076 Partizan  -  Vranje 1957 12/09/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
077 Ub  -  Jugović 12/09/2023 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
078 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Dubočica 54 12/11/2023 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac

14. kolo
Број Утакмица
079 Dinamo  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 12/16/2023 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
080 Vojvodina (M)  -  Radnički (M) 12/15/2023 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
081 Obilić  -  Partizan 12/16/2023 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
082 Vranje 1957  -  Ub 12/16/2023 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
083 Jugović  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 12/16/2023 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
084 Dubočica 54  -  Proleter 12/16/2023 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac

15. kolo
Број Утакмица
085 Dubočica 54  -  Dinamo 02/12/2024 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
086 Partizan  -  Vojvodina (M) 02/10/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
087 Radnički (M)  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 02/11/2024 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
088 Ub  -  Obilić 02/10/2024 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
089 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Vranje 1957 02/03/2024 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
090 Proleter  -  Jugović 02/10/2024 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin

16. kolo
Број Утакмица
091 Dinamo  -  Radnički (M) 02/17/2024 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
092 Vojvodina (M)  -  Ub 02/16/2024 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
093 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Partizan 03/18/2024 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
094 Obilić  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 02/20/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
095 Vranje 1957  -  Proleter 02/17/2024 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
096 Jugović  -  Dubočica 54 02/17/2024 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać

17. kolo
Број Утакмица
097 Jugović  -  Dinamo 02/24/2024 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
098 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Vojvodina (M) 02/24/2024 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
099 Ub  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 02/24/2024 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
100 Partizan  -  Radnički (M) 02/24/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
101 Proleter  -  Obilić 02/24/2024 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
102 Dubočica 54  -  Vranje 1957 02/24/2024 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac

18. kolo
Број Утакмица
103 Dinamo  -  Partizan 03/02/2024 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
104 Vojvodina (M)  -  Proleter 03/01/2024 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
105 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 03/01/2024 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
106 Radnički (M)  -  Ub 03/02/2024 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
107 Obilić  -  Dubočica 54 03/03/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
108 Vranje 1957  -  Jugović 03/02/2024 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje

19. kolo
Број Утакмица
109 Vranje 1957  -  Dinamo 03/08/2024 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
110 Dubočica 54  -  Vojvodina (M) 03/08/2024 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
111 Proleter  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 03/08/2024 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
112 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Radnički (M) 03/08/2024 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
113 Ub  -  Partizan 03/08/2024 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
114 Jugović  -  Obilić 03/08/2024 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać

20. kolo
Број Утакмица
115 Dinamo  -  Ub 03/23/2024 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
116 Vojvodina (M)  -  Jugović 03/23/2024 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
117 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Dubočica 54 03/22/2024 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
118 Radnički (M)  -  Proleter 03/24/2024 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
119 Partizan  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 03/23/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
120 Obilić  -  Vranje 1957 03/23/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd

21. kolo
Број Утакмица
121 Obilić  -  Dinamo 03/30/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
122 Vranje 1957  -  Vojvodina (M) 03/30/2024 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
123 Jugović  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 03/30/2024 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
124 Dubočica 54  -  Radnički (M) 03/31/2024 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
125 Proleter  -  Partizan 03/29/2024 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
126 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Ub 03/30/2024 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac

22. kolo
Број Утакмица
127 Dinamo  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 04/06/2024 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
128 Vojvodina (M)  -  Obilić 04/06/2024 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
129 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Vranje 1957 04/05/2024 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
130 Radnički (M)  -  Jugović 04/06/2024 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
131 Partizan  -  Dubočica 54 04/06/2024 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
132 Ub  -  Proleter 04/07/2024 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub