Super liga / Delegati

Mesto prebivališta: Kovin
Telefon: +381 63 77 97 812
Email: zoran.cernoh@gmail.com

Utakmice

16/09/2023 19:30h Vranje 1957 Partizan Utakmica
29/09/2023 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Radnički (M) Utakmica
06/10/2023 20:00h Ub Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
11/10/2023 20:00h Vojvodina (M) Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
29/10/2023 18:00h Partizan Ub Utakmica
05/11/2023 18:00h Radnički Bekament BB Utakmica
15/11/2023 19:00h Jagodina Mladost NP Utakmica
01/12/2023 19:00h Jugović Partizan Utakmica
16/12/2023 19:00h Jugović Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
03/02/2024 19:30h Napredak-12 Železničar Utakmica
11/02/2024 18:00h Radnički (M) Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
20/02/2024 18:00h Obilić Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
24/02/2024 18:00h Ub Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
08/03/2024 19:00h Jugović Obilić Utakmica
23/03/2024 16:30h Radnički Železničar Utakmica
20/04/2024 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
30/03/2024 19:00h Mladost NP Radnički Utakmica
17/04/2024 18:00h Proleter Jugović Utakmica
26/04/2024 20:00h Proleter Ub Utakmica
11/05/2024 19:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 142 55 70
Email: milenabg2@yahoo.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 62 14 38 687
Email: boris.ivanovic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

09/09/2023 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Proleter Utakmica
23/09/2023 18:00h Radnički (M) Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
04/10/2023 17:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar Utakmica
30/10/2023 18:30h Dinamo Vranje 1957 Utakmica
11/11/2023 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
09/12/2023 20:00h Radnički (M) Obilić Utakmica
27/01/2024 18:00h Vojvodina Medicinar Utakmica
10/02/2024 18:00h Ub Obilić Utakmica
24/02/2024 18:30h Partizan Radnički (M) Utakmica
06/04/2024 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
31/03/2024 18:30h Naisa Vojvodina Utakmica
21/04/2024 16:00h Obilić Vranje 1957 Utakmica
27/04/2024 19:00h Vranje 1957 Jugović Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kikinda
Telefon: +381 63 577 701
Email: stevica.jevremov@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zaječar
Telefon: +381 64 210 15 62
Email: ivana.jovanovic83@yahoo.com

Utakmice

06/10/2023 19:00h Radnički Naisa Utakmica
18/10/2023 19:30h Napredak-12 Vojvodina Utakmica
21/10/2023 19:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica
28/10/2023 19:00h Napredak-12 Radnički Utakmica
11/11/2023 17:30h Bekament BB Naisa Utakmica
09/12/2023 19:00h Partizan Vranje 1957 Utakmica
20/01/2024 19:30h Napredak-12 Jagodina Utakmica
10/02/2024 18:00h Jagodina Naisa Utakmica
16/02/2024 19:00h Medicinar Naisa Utakmica
01/03/2024 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Proleter Utakmica
15/03/2024 19:00h Napredak-12 Naisa Utakmica
19/04/2024 18:30h Naisa Bekament BB Utakmica
28/04/2024 18:00h Radnički Napredak-12 Utakmica
08/05/2024 19:00h Radnički Bekament BB Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 425 410
Email: iv_mandic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

09/09/2023 19:00h Partizan Jugović Utakmica
16/09/2023 19:00h Jugović Ub Utakmica
25/09/2023 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dinamo Utakmica
07/10/2023 18:30h Partizan Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
22/10/2023 18:30h Naisa Medicinar Utakmica
28/10/2023 17:30h Bekament BB Mladost NP Utakmica
04/11/2023 18:30h Naisa Napredak-12 Utakmica
11/11/2023 19:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Partizan Utakmica
15/11/2023 19:30h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
17/11/2023 19:00h Radnički (M) Dubočica 54 Utakmica
26/11/2023 18:00h Proleter Ub Utakmica
16/12/2023 19:00h Vranje 1957 Ub Utakmica
08/03/2024 20:00h Ub Partizan Utakmica
23/03/2024 18:00h Dinamo Ub Utakmica
29/03/2024 19:00h Bekament BB Napredak-12 Utakmica
02/05/2024 19:00h Radnički (M) Proleter Utakmica
15/05/2024 18:00h Proleter Vranje 1957 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 64 224 23 33
Email: mandiczr@gmail.com

Utakmice

16/09/2023 19:30h Medicinar Bekament BB Utakmica
22/10/2023 18:00h Mladost NP Napredak-12 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 65 225 16 62
Email: dmilenkoja@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 64 64 22 987
Email: visitbp@gmail.com

Utakmice

06/04/2024 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Obilić Utakmica
15/03/2024 20:30h Železničar Mladost NP Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Lazarevac
Telefon: +381 63 589 414
Email: slavoljub.mitrovic@rbkolubara.rs

Utakmice

06/10/2023 19:30h Vojvodina Crvena zvezda Utakmica
18/10/2023 17:00h Naisa Jagodina Utakmica
28/10/2023 19:30h Medicinar Jagodina Utakmica
02/03/2024 18:00h Radnički (M) Ub Utakmica
30/03/2024 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Ub Utakmica
06/04/2024 19:00h Radnički (M) Jugović Utakmica
16/03/2024 18:00h Bekament BB Radnički Utakmica
27/04/2024 19:00h Dinamo Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
17/04/2024 19:00h Ub Obilić Utakmica
21/04/2024 20:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 85 58 599
Email: svetlanaobucina555@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/09/2023 18:00h Crvena zvezda Napredak-12 Utakmica
25/09/2023 19:00h Bekament BB Crvena zvezda Utakmica
13/10/2023 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Ub Utakmica
21/10/2023 19:00h Jugović Vranje 1957 Utakmica
11/11/2023 19:00h Ub Dinamo Utakmica
18/11/2023 18:00h Ub Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
25/11/2023 19:00h Jugović Radnički (M) Utakmica
02/12/2023 18:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
16/12/2023 17:00h Obilić Partizan Utakmica
21/01/2024 18:00h Crvena zvezda Bekament BB Utakmica
18/03/2024 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Partizan Utakmica
23/03/2024 18:00h Partizan Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
30/03/2024 18:00h Obilić Dinamo Utakmica
16/03/2024 17:00h Crvena zvezda Medicinar Utakmica
21/04/2024 18:00h Crvena zvezda Medicinar Utakmica
10/04/2024 18:30h Obilić Jugović Utakmica
02/05/2024 19:00h Jugović Dubočica 54 Utakmica
15/05/2024 20:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Jugović Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Valjevo
Telefon: +381 63 564 703
Email: pavlovic.cane@gmail.com

Utakmice

14/10/2023 19:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
15/11/2023 19:00h Železničar Naisa Utakmica
02/12/2023 19:00h Dubočica 54 Ub Utakmica
27/01/2024 18:00h Bekament BB Napredak-12 Utakmica
03/02/2024 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Vranje 1957 Utakmica
10/02/2024 15:00h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica
17/02/2024 17:00h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
07/05/2024 18:00h Obilić Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 65 386 45 88
Email: pericdejan@gmail.com

Utakmice

24/09/2023 19:00h Partizan Obilić Utakmica
30/10/2023 18:00h Crvena zvezda Naisa Utakmica
11/11/2023 19:00h Železničar Radnički Utakmica
11/12/2023 19:00h Metaloplastika Elixir Dubočica 54 Utakmica
27/01/2024 20:30h Železničar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
03/03/2024 17:00h Obilić Dubočica 54 Utakmica
23/03/2024 16:00h Obilić Vranje 1957 Utakmica
30/03/2024 19:00h Jugović Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
10/04/2024 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Vranje 1957 Utakmica
27/04/2024 19:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kruševac
Telefon: +381 64 176 40 14
Email: brka.ks@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 624 543
Email: j_popadic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

13/09/2023 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Dinamo Utakmica
16/09/2023 17:30h Obilić Radnički (M) Utakmica
07/10/2023 18:00h Radnički (M) Dinamo Utakmica
10/03/2024 18:30h Naisa Crvena zvezda Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Čačak
Telefon: +381 64 174 19 87
Email: micasavkovicca@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kraljevo
Telefon: +381 63 80 28 418
Email: sokolovicg@gmail.com

Utakmice

23/09/2023 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Jugović Utakmica
29/09/2023 20:00h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
10/03/2024 18:00h Radnički Napredak-12 Utakmica
10/04/2024 19:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 64 249 43 26
Email: vanjast.407@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 69 279 77 99
Email: ljiljanamalamilica@gmail.com

Utakmice

20/01/2024 20:00h Radnički Mladost NP Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Vranje
Telefon: +381 62 285 254
Email: alex.tasic@yahoo.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 69 114 81 72
Email: rukometnis1@gmail.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 85 344 85
Email: vv.ssvns@gmail.com

Utakmice

24/09/2023 20:00h Železničar Medicinar Utakmica
29/09/2023 19:00h Jugović Proleter Utakmica
06/10/2023 20:30h Mladost NP Medicinar Utakmica
20/10/2023 18:00h Proleter Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
11/11/2023 15:00h Vojvodina Mladost NP Utakmica
17/11/2023 19:30h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
06/04/2024 17:00h Dinamo Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 62 780 252
Email: vukasin.vujicicn@gmail.com

Utakmice

02/10/2023 19:00h Medicinar Vojvodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kikinda
Telefon: +381 62 800 57 80
Email: boris_vuk@yahoo.com

Utakmice

17/09/2023 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
29/10/2023 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Dubočica 54 Utakmica
05/11/2023 18:00h Mladost NP Železničar Utakmica
28/01/2024 18:00h Mladost NP Naisa Utakmica
02/02/2024 19:00h Medicinar Mladost NP Utakmica
17/02/2024 19:00h Jugović Dubočica 54 Utakmica
24/02/2024 19:00h Jugović Dinamo Utakmica

Prethodne sezone