Raspored
1. kolo (3/4. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Vojvodina (M) - Crvenka | 03/10/2020 17:50 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
002 | Dinamo - Proleter | 03/10/2020 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
003 | Partizan - Kikinda Grindex | 03/10/2020 19:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
004 | Dubočica 54 - Spartak | 03/10/2020 19:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac |
2. kolo (10/11. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
005 | Crvenka - Spartak | 10/10/2020 19:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
006 | Vojvodina (M) - Dinamo | 10/10/2020 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
007 | Proleter - Partizan | 10/10/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
008 | Kikinda Grindex - Dubočica 54 | 10/10/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda |
3. kolo (17/18. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
009 | Dinamo - Crvenka | 17/10/2020 19:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
010 | Partizan - Vojvodina (M) | 17/10/2020 17:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
011 | Dubočica 54 - Proleter | 17/10/2020 19:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
012 | Spartak - Kikinda Grindex | 17/10/2020 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica |
4. kolo (24/25. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
013 | Crvenka - Kikinda Grindex | 24/10/2020 19:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
014 | Vojvodina (M) - Dubočica 54 | 24/10/2020 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
015 | Dinamo - Partizan | 24/10/2020 18:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
016 | Proleter - Spartak | 24/10/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin |
5. kolo (31. oktobar/1. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
017 | Partizan - Crvenka | 01/11/2020 18:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
018 | Spartak - Vojvodina (M) | 18/11/2020 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
019 | Dubočica 54 - Dinamo | 31/10/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
020 | Kikinda Grindex - Proleter | 31/10/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda |
6. kolo (11. novembar - sreda)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
021 | Crvenka - Proleter | 18/11/2020 19:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
022 | Vojvodina (M) - Kikinda Grindex | 11/11/2020 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
023 | Dinamo - Spartak | 11/11/2020 19:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
024 | Partizan - Dubočica 54 | 11/11/2020 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
7. kolo (14/15. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
025 | Dubočica 54 - Crvenka | 14/11/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
026 | Proleter - Vojvodina (M) | 25/11/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
027 | Kikinda Grindex - Dinamo | 14/11/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
028 | Spartak - Partizan | 14/11/2020 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica |
8. kolo (21/22. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
029 | Crvenka - Vojvodina (M) | 21/11/2020 18:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
030 | Proleter - Dinamo | 22/11/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
031 | Kikinda Grindex - Partizan | 25/11/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
032 | Spartak - Dubočica 54 | 21/11/2020 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica |
9. kolo (28/29. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
033 | Spartak - Crvenka | 28/11/2020 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
034 | Dinamo - Vojvodina (M) | 28/11/2020 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
035 | Partizan - Proleter | 28/11/2020 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
036 | Dubočica 54 - Kikinda Grindex | 28/11/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac |
10. kolo (5/6. decembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
037 | Crvenka - Dinamo | 05/12/2020 18:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
038 | Vojvodina (M) - Partizan | 05/12/2020 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
039 | Proleter - Dubočica 54 | 17/12/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
040 | Kikinda Grindex - Spartak | 27/01/2021 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda |
11. kolo (12/13. decembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
041 | Kikinda Grindex - Crvenka | 13/12/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
042 | Dubočica 54 - Vojvodina (M) | 20/12/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
043 | Partizan - Dinamo | 12/12/2020 17:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
044 | Spartak - Proleter | 12/12/2020 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica |
12. kolo (30/31. januar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
045 | Crvenka - Partizan | 30/01/2021 18:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
046 | Vojvodina (M) - Spartak | 30/01/2021 17:50 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
047 | Dinamo - Dubočica 54 | 29/01/2021 18:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
048 | Proleter - Kikinda Grindex | 30/01/2021 17:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin |
13. kolo (3. februar - sreda)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
049 | Proleter - Crvenka | 03/02/2021 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
050 | Kikinda Grindex - Vojvodina (M) | 22/01/2021 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
051 | Spartak - Dinamo | 03/02/2021 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
052 | Dubočica 54 - Partizan | 03/02/2021 19:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac |
14. kolo (6/7. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
053 | Crvenka - Dubočica 54 | 06/02/2021 19:00 | Moše Pijade 30 | |
054 | Vojvodina (M) - Proleter | 07/02/2021 17:50 | Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad | |
055 | Dinamo - Kikinda Grindex | 07/02/2021 18:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo | |
056 | Partizan - Spartak | 06/02/2021 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |