Raspored
1. kolo (12/13. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
113 | Radnički - Šamot 65 | 12/02/2022 18:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
114 | Dubočica 54 - Metaloplastika Elixir | 13/02/2022 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
115 | Dinamo - Rudar | 12/02/2022 15:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb | |
116 | Vojvodina - Partizan | 13/02/2022 17:30 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
2. kolo (16. februar - sreda)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
117 | Šamot 65 - Partizan | 16/02/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
118 | Radnički - Dubočica 54 | 16/02/2022 19:30 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
119 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Dinamo | 06/04/2022 20:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
120 | Rudar - Vojvodina | 16/02/2022 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb |
3. kolo (19/20. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
121 | Dubočica 54 - Šamot 65 | 20/02/2022 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
122 | Dinamo - Radnički | 19/02/2022 18:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb | |
123 | Vojvodina - Metaloplastika Elixir | 20/02/2022 17:30 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
124 | Partizan - Rudar | 20/02/2022 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 |
4. kolo (26/27. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
125 | Šamot 65 - Rudar | 26/02/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
126 | Radnički - Vojvodina | 27/02/2022 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
127 | Dubočica 54 - Dinamo | 26/02/2022 19:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
128 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Partizan | 27/02/2022 19:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) |
5. kolo (5/6. mart)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
129 | Dinamo - Šamot 65 | 05/03/2022 17:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb | |
130 | Partizan - Radnički | 05/03/2022 20:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
131 | Vojvodina - Dubočica 54 | 05/03/2022 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
132 | Rudar - Metaloplastika Elixir | 05/03/2022 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb |
6. kolo (12/13. mart)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Šamot 65 - Metaloplastika Elixir | 12/03/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
134 | Radnički - Rudar | 13/03/2022 19:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
135 | Dubočica 54 - Partizan | 13/03/2022 18:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
136 | Dinamo - Vojvodina | 13/03/2022 18:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb |
7. kolo (26/27. mart)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
137 | Vojvodina - Šamot 65 | 26/03/2022 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
138 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Radnički | 26/03/2022 19:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
139 | Rudar - Dubočica 54 | 26/03/2022 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
140 | Partizan - Dinamo | 26/03/2022 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 |
8. kolo (9/10. april)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
141 | Šamot 65 - Radnički | 10/04/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
142 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Dubočica 54 | 09/04/2022 19:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
143 | Rudar - Dinamo | 09/04/2022 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
144 | Partizan - Vojvodina | 09/04/2022 19:00 | Crnotravska 4 |
9. kolo (20. april (sreda))
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
145 | Partizan - Šamot 65 | 20/04/2022 17:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
146 | Dubočica 54 - Radnički | 21/04/2022 19:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
147 | Dinamo - Metaloplastika Elixir | 20/04/2022 19:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb | |
148 | Vojvodina - Rudar | 20/04/2022 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
10. kolo (30. april / 1. maj)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
149 | Šamot 65 - Dubočica 54 | 30/04/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
150 | Radnički - Dinamo | 30/04/2022 18:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
151 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Vojvodina | 30/04/2022 19:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
152 | Rudar - Partizan | 30/04/2022 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb |
11. kolo (7/8. maj)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
153 | Rudar - Šamot 65 | 07/05/2022 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
154 | Vojvodina - Radnički | 07/05/2022 17:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
155 | Dinamo - Dubočica 54 | 07/05/2022 17:30 | Radivoja Koraća bb | |
156 | Partizan - Metaloplastika Elixir | 11/05/2022 17:30 | Crnotravska 4 |
12. kolo (14/15. maj)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
157 | Šamot 65 - Dinamo | 13/05/2022 19:30 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
158 | Radnički - Partizan | 15/05/2022 18:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
159 | Dubočica 54 - Vojvodina | 15/05/2022 19:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
160 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Rudar | 15/05/2022 19:00 | Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka) |
13. kolo (21/22. maj)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Šamot 65 | 21/05/2022 19:00 | Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka) | |
162 | Rudar - Radnički | 22/05/2022 18:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb | |
163 | Partizan - Dubočica 54 | 21/05/2022 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
164 | Vojvodina - Dinamo | 22/05/2022 18:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
14. kolo (28/29. maj)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
165 | Šamot 65 - Vojvodina | 27/05/2022 19:30 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c | |
166 | Radnički - Metaloplastika Elixir | 28/05/2022 18:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
167 | Dubočica 54 - Rudar | 27/05/2022 19:00 | Vlajkova 193 | |
168 | Dinamo - Partizan | 27/05/2022 18:00 | Radivoja Koraća bb |