Raspored
1. kolo (11/12. septembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Mladost NP - Naisa | 11/09/2021 18:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
002 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Medicinar | 11/09/2021 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
003 | Vrbas - Železničar | 12/09/2021 19:00 | Panonska 2 | |
004 | Beograd - Jagodina | 11/09/2021 16:00 | Ustanička 125 a | |
005 | Crvena zvezda - Radnički | 11/09/2021 18:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
006 | Bekament BB - Vojvodina | 11/09/2021 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c |
2. kolo (18/19. septembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Naisa - Vojvodina | 19/09/2021 16:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
008 | Mladost NP - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 18/09/2021 16:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
009 | Medicinar - Vrbas | 18/09/2021 17:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
010 | Železničar - Beograd | 15/09/2021 19:30 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
011 | Jagodina - Crvena zvezda | 18/09/2021 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
012 | Radnički - Bekament BB | 18/09/2021 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15 |
3. kolo (25/26. septembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
013 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Naisa | 26/09/2021 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
014 | Vrbas - Mladost NP | 24/09/2021 19:00 | Panonska 2 | |
015 | Beograd - Medicinar | 26/09/2021 15:00 | Ustanička 125 a | |
016 | Crvena zvezda - Železničar | 26/09/2021 18:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
017 | Bekament BB - Jagodina | 25/09/2021 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
018 | Vojvodina - Radnički | 25/09/2021 20:15 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
4. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
019 | Naisa - Radnički | 02/10/2021 18:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
020 | Mladost NP - Beograd | 02/10/2021 18:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
021 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Vrbas | 03/10/2021 20:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
022 | Medicinar - Crvena zvezda | 02/10/2021 15:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
023 | Železničar - Bekament BB | 03/10/2021 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
024 | Jagodina - Vojvodina | 01/10/2021 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb |
5. kolo (13. oktobar (sreda))
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
025 | Vrbas - Naisa | 13/10/2021 19:30 | Panonska 2 | |
026 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost NP | 13/10/2021 20:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
027 | Beograd - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 13/10/2021 17:00 | Ustanička 125 a | |
028 | Bekament BB - Medicinar | 12/10/2021 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
029 | Vojvodina - Železničar | 13/10/2021 20:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
030 | Radnički - Jagodina | 13/10/2021 19:30 | Grada Sirena 15 |
6. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
031 | Naisa - Jagodina | 27/10/2021 19:00 | 9. brigade bb | |
032 | Mladost NP - Bekament BB | 27/10/2021 20:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
033 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Crvena zvezda | 17/10/2021 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
034 | Vrbas - Beograd | 17/10/2021 18:30 | Panonska 2 | |
035 | Medicinar - Vojvodina | 17/10/2021 15:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
036 | Železničar - Radnički | 27/10/2021 20:30 | Cara Dušana 2a |
7. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
037 | Beograd - Naisa | 23/10/2021 19:30 | Ustanička 125 a | |
038 | Vojvodina - Mladost NP | 23/10/2021 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
039 | Bekament BB - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 23/10/2021 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
040 | Crvena zvezda - Vrbas | 23/10/2021 19:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
041 | Radnički - Medicinar | 03/11/2021 19:30 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
042 | Jagodina - Železničar | 03/11/2021 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb |
8. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
043 | Naisa - Železničar | 30/10/2021 18:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
044 | Mladost NP - Radnički | 31/10/2021 18:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
045 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Vojvodina | 31/10/2021 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
046 | Vrbas - Bekament BB | 30/10/2021 19:00 | Panonska 2 | |
047 | Beograd - Crvena zvezda | 01/11/2021 19:30 | Ustanička 125 a | |
048 | Medicinar - Jagodina | 30/10/2021 14:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) |
9. kolo (6/7. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
049 | Crvena zvezda - Naisa | 07/11/2021 19:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
050 | Jagodina - Mladost NP | 06/11/2021 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
051 | Radnički - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 07/11/2021 18:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
052 | Vojvodina - Vrbas | 06/11/2021 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
053 | Bekament BB - Beograd | 06/11/2021 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
054 | Železničar - Medicinar | 07/11/2021 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a |
10. kolo (13/14. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
055 | Naisa - Medicinar | 13/11/2021 19:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
056 | Mladost NP - Železničar | 13/11/2021 19:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
057 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Jagodina | 14/11/2021 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
058 | Vrbas - Radnički | 13/11/2021 20:00 | Panonska 2 | |
059 | Beograd - Vojvodina | 14/11/2021 15:00 | Ustanička 125 a | |
060 | Crvena zvezda - Bekament BB | 14/11/2021 19:00 | Crnotravska 4 |
11. kolo (20/21. novembar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
061 | Bekament BB - Naisa | 29/12/2021 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
062 | Medicinar - Mladost NP | 01/12/2021 20:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
063 | Železničar - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 30/11/2021 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
064 | Jagodina - Vrbas | 20/11/2021 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
065 | Radnički - Beograd | 05/12/2021 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
066 | Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | 20/11/2021 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
12. kolo (5/6. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
067 | Naisa - Mladost NP | 05/02/2022 18:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
068 | Medicinar - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 05/02/2022 18:30 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
069 | Železničar - Vrbas | 06/02/2022 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
070 | Jagodina - Beograd | 05/02/2022 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
071 | Radnički - Crvena zvezda | 05/02/2022 19:30 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
072 | Vojvodina - Bekament BB | 05/02/2022 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
13. kolo (12/13. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
073 | Vojvodina - Naisa | 12/02/2022 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
074 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Mladost NP | 12/02/2022 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
075 | Vrbas - Medicinar | 13/02/2022 19:00 | Panonska 2 | |
076 | Beograd - Železničar | 12/02/2022 19:30 | Ustanička 125 a | |
077 | Crvena zvezda - Jagodina | 12/02/2022 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
078 | Bekament BB - Radnički | 08/02/2022 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c |
14. kolo (19/20. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
079 | Naisa - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 19/02/2022 19:30 | Knjaževačka 156 (OŠ "M. Antić") | |
080 | Mladost NP - Vrbas | 19/02/2022 19:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
081 | Medicinar - Beograd | 19/02/2022 18:00 | Masarikova 13 (gimnazija) | |
082 | Železničar - Crvena zvezda | 19/02/2022 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
083 | Jagodina - Bekament BB | 23/02/2022 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
084 | Radnički - Vojvodina | 19/02/2022 19:00 | Grada Sirena 15 |
15. kolo (26/27. februar)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
085 | Radnički - Naisa | 26/02/2022 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
086 | Beograd - Mladost NP | 26/02/2022 20:30 | Ustanička 125 a | |
087 | Vrbas - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 27/02/2022 19:00 | Panonska 2 | |
088 | Crvena zvezda - Medicinar | 27/02/2022 15:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
089 | Bekament BB - Železničar | 27/02/2022 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
090 | Vojvodina - Jagodina | 26/02/2022 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b |
16. kolo (12/13. mart)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
091 | Naisa - Vrbas | 15/03/2022 19:00 | 9. brigade bb | |
092 | Mladost NP - Crvena zvezda | 12/03/2022 19:30 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
093 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Beograd | 13/03/2022 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
094 | Medicinar - Bekament BB | 13/03/2022 18:30 | Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka) | |
095 | Železničar - Vojvodina | 11/03/2022 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
096 | Jagodina - Radnički | 12/03/2022 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb |
17. kolo (19/20. mart)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
097 | Jagodina - Naisa | 19/03/2022 17:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
098 | Bekament BB - Mladost NP | 19/03/2022 18:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
099 | Crvena zvezda - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 20/03/2022 17:30 | Crnotravska 4 | |
100 | Beograd - Vrbas | 19/03/2022 19:00 | Ustanička 125 a | |
101 | Vojvodina - Medicinar | 19/03/2022 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
102 | Radnički - Železničar | 19/03/2022 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15 |
18. kolo (26/27. mart)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Naisa - Beograd | 26/03/2022 19:00 | 9. brigade bb | |
104 | Mladost NP - Vojvodina | 26/03/2022 19:30 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
105 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Bekament BB | 09/04/2022 19:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
106 | Vrbas - Crvena zvezda | 26/03/2022 19:00 | Panonska 2 | |
107 | Medicinar - Radnički | 27/03/2022 18:30 | Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka) | |
108 | Železničar - Jagodina | 27/03/2022 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a |
19. kolo (2/3. april)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Železničar - Naisa | 01/04/2022 19:00 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
110 | Radnički - Mladost NP | 02/04/2022 19:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
111 | Vojvodina - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 02/04/2022 15:00 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
112 | Bekament BB - Vrbas | 12/04/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c | |
113 | Crvena zvezda - Beograd | 02/04/2022 17:00 | Crnotravska 4 | |
114 | Jagodina - Medicinar | 02/04/2022 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb |
20. kolo (16/17. april)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | Naisa - Crvena zvezda | 17/04/2022 19:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
116 | Mladost NP - Jagodina | 15/04/2022 19:00 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
117 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Radnički | 17/04/2022 18:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
118 | Vrbas - Vojvodina | 16/04/2022 19:30 | Panonska 2 | |
119 | Beograd - Bekament BB | 15/04/2022 19:30 | Ustanička 125 a | |
120 | Medicinar - Železničar | 17/04/2022 18:30 | Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka) |
21. kolo (27. april (sreda))
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
121 | Medicinar - Naisa | 27/04/2022 18:30 | Hajduk Veljkova 10 (Zorka) | |
122 | Železničar - Mladost NP | 26/04/2022 19:30 | Cara Dušana 2a | |
123 | Jagodina - Bor ZIJIN COPPER | 27/04/2022 19:00 | Braće Diraka bb | |
124 | Radnički - Vrbas | 27/04/2022 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15 | |
125 | Vojvodina - Beograd | 27/04/2022 19:30 | Sentandrejski put 106 b | |
126 | Bekament BB - Crvena zvezda | 27/04/2022 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33c |
22. kolo (30. april / 1. maj)
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
127 | Naisa - Bekament BB | 30/04/2022 18:30 | 9. brigade bb | |
128 | Mladost NP - Medicinar | 30/04/2022 19:30 | Jovana Sterije Popovića bb | |
129 | Bor ZIJIN COPPER - Železničar | 29/04/2022 18:00 | Petra Kočića bb | |
130 | Vrbas - Jagodina | 30/04/2022 19:30 | Panonska 2 | |
131 | Beograd - Radnički | 30/04/2022 16:00 | Ustanička 125 a | |
132 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina | 30/04/2022 18:30 | Crnotravska 4 |